47,969
edits
No edit summary |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Presto]]<br><small>from [[AC 3rd style|beatmania IIDX 3rd style]]</small> || [[Osamu Kubota]] || 136 || style="background:#5bff14;"|3 || style="background:#ffed4a;"|7 || style="background:#ff0000;"|10 || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- | | [[Presto]]<br><small>from [[AC 3rd style|beatmania IIDX 3rd style]]</small> || [[Osamu Kubota]] || 136 || style="background:#5bff14;"|3 || style="background:#ffed4a;"|7 || style="background:#ff0000;"|10 || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- | ||
|- | |||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="7"| 5th Set (chosen by [[Tomosuke Funaki|TOMOSUKE]]) (02/26/15 - 03/12/15) | |||
|- | |||
| [[I'M GONNA GET YOU!]]<br><small>from [[AC GF4DM3|GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX]]</small> || [[Kazuhiro Senoo|Kelly Cosmo]] || 160 ||style="background:#5bff14;"|? || style="background:#ffed4a;"|? || style="background:#ff0000;"|? || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[LOVE IS ORANGE]]<br><small>from [[AC 8th style|beatmania IIDX 8th style]]</small> || [[Tomosuke Funaki|Orange Lounge]] || 180 ||style="background:#5bff14;"|? || style="background:#ffed4a;"|? || style="background:#ff0000;"|? || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[the keel]]<br><small>from [[PnM AC 11|pop'n music 11]]</small> || [[Akino Mizuno|Akino]] || 133 ||style="background:#5bff14;"|? || style="background:#ffed4a;"|? || style="background:#ff0000;"|? || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| ? || ? || ? ||style="background:#5bff14;"|? || style="background:#ffed4a;"|? || style="background:#ff0000;"|? || style="background:#81e9ff;"|? | |||
|} | |} | ||