47,969
edits
No edit summary |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meikyoushisui|明鏡止水]]<br><small>from [[PnM AC 10|pop'n music 10]]</small> || [[Tomosuke Funaki|TOMOSUKE]] feat. [[Asaki|あさき]] || 208-290 || style="background:#5bff14;"|4 || style="background:#ffed4a;"|7 || style="background:#ff0000;"|10 || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- | | [[Meikyoushisui|明鏡止水]]<br><small>from [[PnM AC 10|pop'n music 10]]</small> || [[Tomosuke Funaki|TOMOSUKE]] feat. [[Asaki|あさき]] || 208-290 || style="background:#5bff14;"|4 || style="background:#ffed4a;"|7 || style="background:#ff0000;"|10 || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- | ||
|- | |||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="7"|8th Set ([[Takahiro Fukase|PHQUASE]]'s SELECTION) (05/21/15 - 06/04/15) | |||
|- | |||
| [[BOBBY SUE AND SKINNY JIM]]<br><small>from [[AC GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX]]</small> || [[Raj Ramayya]] || 133 || style="background:#5bff14;"|3 || style="background:#ffed4a;"|6 || style="background:#ff0000;"|9 || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[COSMIC COWGIRL]]<br><small>from [[AC GF3DM2|GUITARFREAKS 3rdMIX & drummania 2ndMIX]]</small> || OutPhase [[Toshio Sakurai]] || 145 || style="background:#5bff14;"|3 || style="background:#ffed4a;"|7 || style="background:#ff0000;"|10 || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spica]]<br><small>from [[AC 7th style|beatmania IIDX 7th style]]</small> || [[Jun Wakita|D.JW]] || 128 || style="background:#5bff14;"|4 || style="background:#ffed4a;"|7 || style="background:#ff0000;"|10 || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dandandou||]]<br><small>from [[PnM AC 9|pop'n music 9]]</small> || [[Osamu Migitera|Des-ROW・組]] || 156-240 || style="background:#5bff14;"|5 || style="background:#ffed4a;"|8 || style="background:#ff0000;"|10 || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- | |||
|} | |} | ||