12,321
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee;"|Infinite | !style="background:#9999ee;"|Infinite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ha-lle-lu-jah|Ha・lle・lu・jah]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]] || style="background:# | | [[Ha-lle-lu-jah|Ha・lle・lu・jah]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]] || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#8cfece;"|14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nanairo|ナナイロ]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]] || style="background:# | | [[Nanairo|ナナイロ]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]] || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#8cfece;"|13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nishinippori no odori|西日暮里の踊り]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]] || style="background:# | | [[Nishinippori no odori|西日暮里の踊り]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]] || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#8cfece;"|15 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Butterfly Cat|バタフライキャット]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]] || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#8cfece;"|? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nyan Cat]] || [[SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]] || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#8cfece;"|? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits