12,321
edits
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scarlet Pinheel]] || [[penoreri|ぺのれり]] || 172 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|4 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|10 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|15 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | | [[Scarlet Pinheel]] || [[penoreri|ぺのれり]] || 172 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|4 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|10 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|15 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shanghai Wu Long ~Shanghai Ryumai~|Shanghai Wu Long ~上海龍舞~]] || [[Hommarju]] || ? || style="background:#aaaaff;"|? || style="background:#ffffaa;"|? || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|? || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The willow and snow]] || [[saminun]] || 140 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|3 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|8 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|13 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | | [[The willow and snow]] || [[saminun]] || 140 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|3 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|8 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|13 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | ||
Line 247: | Line 249: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Princess douka onegai!!|Princessどうかお願い!!]] || [[Kabocha|20文字と言う字数制限に挑み続けるかぼち]] || 169 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|4 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|9 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|14 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | | [[Princess douka onegai!!|Princessどうかお願い!!]] || [[Kabocha|20文字と言う字数制限に挑み続けるかぼち]] || 169 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|4 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|9 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|14 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sourire]] || [[Toromaru|とろまる]] || ? || style="background:#aaaaff;"|? || style="background:#ffffaa;"|? || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|? || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | | [[Sourire]] || [[Toromaru|とろまる]] || ? || style="background:#aaaaff;"|? || style="background:#ffffaa;"|? || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|? || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- |
edits