338,989
edits
m (→Original Songs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CRITICAL LINE]] || [[Ryutaro Nakahara|Ryu☆]] feat.[[kradness]] || 128 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|5 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|10 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|15 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | | [[CRITICAL LINE]] || [[Ryutaro Nakahara|Ryu☆]] feat.[[kradness]] || 128 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|5 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|10 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|15 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dualive]] || Quarks([[kradness]]×[[Masaya Oya|Camellia]]) || ? || style="background:#aaaaff;"|? || style="background:#ffffaa;"|? || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|? || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ECHO]] || CIRCRUSH || 140 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|4 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|8 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|13 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | | [[ECHO]] || CIRCRUSH || 140 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|4 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|8 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|13 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- |