12,321
edits
Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[GO BACK 2 YOUR RAVE]] || [[nora2r]] || 178 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|5 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|10 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|14 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | | [[GO BACK 2 YOUR RAVE]] || [[nora2r]] || 178 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|5 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|10 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|14 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Halcyon]] || [[Yusuke Ishiwata|xi]] || 40-191 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|? || style="background:#ffffaa;"|? || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|? || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Parousia]] || [[Yusuke Ishiwata|xi]] || 158 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|5 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|11 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|15 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | | [[Parousia]] || [[Yusuke Ishiwata|xi]] || 158 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|5 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|11 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|15 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- |
edits