339,807
edits
(Created page with "thumb|Akhuta = Akhuta = == General Information == * Name: Unknown == Profile == Akhuta is a BEMANI artist who made his debut in jubeat saucer. Not ...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shigan no zaregoto|此岸の戯事]] || Akhuta || [[jubeat saucer]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Shigan no zaregoto|此岸の戯事]] || Akhuta || [[jubeat saucer]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dimensiva Vulnus]] || Akhuta || [[PnM AC SP|pop'n music Sunny Park]] || DREAM CAMPUR || ✓ || ✓ || ? | |||
|} | |} | ||