248
edits
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
TheSirius17 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| Notecounts || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|409 || style="background:#eeee77;"|829 || style="background:#FB607F;"|1103 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|396 || style="background:#eeee77;"|831 || style="background:#FB607F;"|1057 | | Notecounts || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|409 || style="background:#eeee77;"|829 || style="background:#FB607F;"|1103 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|396 || style="background:#eeee77;"|831 || style="background:#FB607F;"|1057 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY AC || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#FB607F;"|10 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|4 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#FB607F;"|10 | | IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY AC-IIDX 14 GOLD AC || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#FB607F;"|10 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|4 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#FB607F;"|9 | ||
|- | |||
| IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS AC-Present || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#FB607F;"|10 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|4 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{IIDX-stub}} | {{IIDX-stub}} |
edits