47,969
edits
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| 5 || [[GO WEST]] LIGHT || If your Dance Gauge runs outs, then it's game over! || None || None | | 5 || [[GO WEST]] LIGHT || If your Dance Gauge runs outs, then it's game over! || None || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || [[Scorching Moon]] LIGHT / ★ || Don't get more than three | | 6 || [[Scorching Moon]] LIGHT / ★ || Don't get more than three ALMOSTs or BOOs. || None || 3LIFE is on. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || [[You're Not Here]] LIGHT / ★ || Get more than 20 PERFECTs. || None || None | | 7 || [[You're Not Here]] LIGHT / ★ || Get more than 20 PERFECTs. || None || None | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| 8 || [[Music (Bostik Radio Edit)]] STANDARD / ★ || Clear with a B or higher. || LITTLE || None | | 8 || [[Music (Bostik Radio Edit)]] STANDARD / ★ || Clear with a B or higher. || LITTLE || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || [I'M FOR REAL]] STANDARD / ★ || Get O.K. on all FREEZE arrows. || LITTLE || None | | 9 || [[I'M FOR REAL]] STANDARD / ★ || Get O.K. on all FREEZE arrows. || LITTLE || None | ||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[Like A Virgin]] LIGHT / ★★ || Don't get more than three ALMOSTs or BOOs. || STEP ZONE off || 3LIFE is on. | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[KICK THE CAN]] STANDARD / ★ || Don't step on any arrows simultaneously. || None || None | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [[WONDERLAND (UKS MIX)]] STANDARD / ★★ || Don't get more than three ALMOSTs or BOOs. || LITTLE, REVERSE || None | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [[.59]] STANDARD / ★★ || Finish the song with less than 10% Dance Gauge. || LITTLE || None | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || [[peace-out|PEACE-OUT]] HEAVY / ★★ || Get N.G. on all FREEZE arrows. || HIDDEN || 3LIFE is on, getting O.K. results in instant failure. | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || [[THE REFLEX]] LIGHT / ★★ || Don't get more than three ALMOSTs or BOOs. || 3LIFE || None | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || [[THERE YOU'LL BE]] STANDARD / ★★ || Don't get more than four GOODs, ALMOSTs, or BOOs. || X2, LITTLE || 2LIFE is on. | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || [[DON'T CLOCK ME]] LIGHT / ★★ || Don't get more than two GOODs, ALMOSTs, or BOOs. || Arrows are all on a single cramped arrow. || 2LIFE is on. | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || [[MIRACLE]] STANDARD / ★★ || Don't get more than four N.G.s, GOODs, ALMOSTs, or BOOs. || X2, SUDDEN || 4LIFE is on. | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || [[321 STARS]] HEAVY / ★★ || Steps on 1/8 arrows with PERFECTs or GREATs. Don't step on any other arrows. || NOTE || 3LIFE is on. | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || [[LOVE2 Sugar|LOVE LOVE SUGAR]] HEAVY / ★★★ || Step ''only'' on two arrows simultaneously with PERFECT and GREAT judgement. || None || 3LIFE is on. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||