1,630
edits
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
* [[Fascination ~eternal love mix~]] / [[Yuichi Asami|2MB]] | * [[Fascination ~eternal love mix~]] / [[Yuichi Asami|2MB]] | ||
* [[CHAOS]] / [[Naoki Maeda|DE-SIRE retunes]] | * [[CHAOS]] / [[Naoki Maeda|DE-SIRE retunes]] | ||
== Song availability by game mode == | |||
{|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" rowspan="2" width="275px"|Song | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" rowspan="2" width="225px"|Artist | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|EASY | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|MEDIUM | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|HARD | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|ALL MUSIC | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="12"| Licensed Songs | |||
|- | |||
| A LOVE LIKE THIS || PANDORA || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| CENTERFOLD (130BPM move it remix) || CAPTAIN JACK || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| DA CAPO || ACE OF BASE || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| FEELS JUST LIKE IT SHOULD || LH MUSIC CREATION || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| GIRL IN A DAYDREAM || PANDORA || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| GIVE ME UP || LH MUSIC CREATION || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| GOLDEN SKY || SMILE.dk || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| I'll Make Love To You || LH MUSIC CREATION || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| JERK IT OUT || CAESARS || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| La Bamba || LH MUSIC CREATION || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| LONG TRAIN RUNNIN' || X-TREME || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT (TwinMasterplan Mix) || KYLIE MINOGUE || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| MODERN GIRL || SHEENA EASTON || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| MR.DABADA (Groove Wonder Remix) || CARLOS JEAN || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| SURRENDER (YOUR LOVE) || JAVINE || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| TOXIC (FT company Edit) || HELEN || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| WHAT A WONDERFUL WORLD || BEATBOX vs DJ MIKO || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| WOOKIE WOOKIE || MACHOMAN || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="12"| KONAMI originals | |||
|- | |||
| Baby's Tears || MIKI ROBERTS || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Baby's Tears (スカイガールズ・オープニングテーマ) || 小坂りゆ || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Feelings Won't Fade (Extended Trance Mix) || SySF. || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Flow || Scotty D. revisits U1 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Flow (Jammin' Ragga Mix) || Scotty D. revisits U1 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Flow (True Style) || Scotty D. revisits U1 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;" |✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Fly Away || ChiyoTia || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;" |✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Fly away -mix del matador- || Shawn the Horny Master feat. ChiyoTia || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| 華爛漫 -Flowers- || TËЯRA || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;" |✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| HONEY♂PUNCH || 小坂りゆ || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| INNOCENCE OF SILENCE || nc ft. NRG Factory || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;" |✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| MOONSTER || kobo uniting Marsha & D. || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Morning Glory || BeForU || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| My Only Shining Star || NAOKI feat. Becky Lucinda || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| PEACE (^^)v || BeForU || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| SEDUCTION (Vocal Remix) || NC ft. NRG Factory || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;" |✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Silver Platform -I wanna get your heart- || U1 Reincarnates w/Leah || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| SOUL CRASH || nc ft. HARDCORE NATION || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Star Gate Heaven || SySF. feat. Donna Burke || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Star Gate Heaven (FUTURE LOVE Mix) || SySF. feat. Donna Burke || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| TRUE♥LOVE || jun feat. Schanita || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;" |✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="12"| Arcade BEMANI Crossovers | |||
|- | |||
| AA || D.J.Amuro || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;" |✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| cachaca || Mokky de Yah Yah's || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;" |✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| CAN'T STOP FALLIN' IN LOVE (super euro version) || NAOKI with Y&Co. || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| CENTAUR || Jimmy Weckl || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| チカラ || BeForU || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| CURUS || D-crew || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;" |✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| 男々道 || Des-ROW・組 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Dragon Blade || Kozo Nakamura || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Drivin' || NAOKI feat. Paula Terry || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;" |✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| DYNAMITE RAVE (super euro version) || NAOKI with Y&Co. || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;" |✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| 月光蝶 || あさき || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| HAPPY☆ANGEL || jun with TAHIRIH || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;" |✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Hunting for you || Togo Project feat. Megu & Scotty D. || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| 怒れる大きな白い馬 || Morning Blue Dragon || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;" |✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| カゲロウ || Des-ROW・組スペシアルr || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| この子の七つのお祝いに || あさき || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;" |✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| MONDO STREET || Orange Lounge || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;" |✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| MOON || dj TAKA feat. Erika || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;" |✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| 夢幻ノ光 || TËЯRA || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;" |✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| murmur twins || Yu_tokiwa.djw || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;" |✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| 虹色 || DJ YOSHITAKA feat. G.S.C. License || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;" |✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;" |✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| No.13 || TAKA RESPECT FOR J.S.B || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;" |✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Quick Master || act deft || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;" |✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| rainbow rainbow || Ryu☆ || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;" |✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| RED ZONE || Tatsh &NAOKI || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;" |✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Ska Ska No.3 || 亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;" |✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| TIERRA BUENA || WILMA DE OLIVEIRA || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;" |✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Under the Sky ||南さやか (BeForU) with platoniX || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;" |✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Xepher || Tatsh || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;" |✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="12"| CS DanceDanceRevolution Crossovers | |||
|- | |||
| BALALAIKA, CARRIED WITH THE WIND || Julie ann Frost || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;" |✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| BALLAD FOR YOU ~想いの雨~ || NM feat. Thomas Howard || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Brazilian Anthem || Berimbau '66 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;" |✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Brilliant R•E•D || NAOKI]] feat. TAHIRIH WALKER || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;" |✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| GORGEOUS 2012 || THE SURRENDERS || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| ヒマワリ || RIYU from BeForU || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;" |✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| INSERTiON (Machine Gun Kelly Mix) || Thuggie D. || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| KEEP ON MOVIN' (DMX Mix) || N.M.R.-typeG || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| 祭 (J-SUMMER MIX) || RE-VENGE || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| PUT YOUR FAITH IN ME (SATURDAY NIGHT MIX) || UZI-LAY || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| rainbow flyer || dj TAKA || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;" |✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;" |✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="12"| Boss Songs | |||
|- | |||
| Trim || kobo || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Healing-D-Vision || DE-STRAD || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Fascination MAXX || 100-200-400 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Fascination ~eternal love mix~ || 2MB || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
| CHAOS || DE-SIRE retunes || style="background:#ffffaa;"|✓ || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|✓ || style="background:#00FF7F;"|✓ || style="background:#FFFFFF;"|✓ | |||
|} | |||
= Related Links = | = Related Links = |
edits