339,718
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[VALKYRIAS -eiyuu tanjou-|VALKYRIAS -英雄誕生-]] || BEMANI Sound Team "[[Aritomo Hamada|HuΣeR]]" feat.Fernweh || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || HEROIC VALHALLA ROCK || - || ✓ | | [[VALKYRIAS -eiyuu tanjou-|VALKYRIAS -英雄誕生-]] || BEMANI Sound Team "[[Aritomo Hamada|HuΣeR]]" feat.Fernweh || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || HEROIC VALHALLA ROCK || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lycoris]] || BEMANI Sound Team "[[Aritomo Hamada|HuΣeR]]" feat.Fernweh || [[CS INFINITAS 2020|beatmania IIDX INFINITAS (2020)]] || HYPER JAPANESQUE || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Setsuna|刹那]] || [[Aritomo Hamada|HuΣeR]] feat.Fernweh || [[AC GD Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE|GITADORA Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE]] || - || - || ✓ | | [[Setsuna|刹那]] || [[Aritomo Hamada|HuΣeR]] feat.Fernweh || [[AC GD Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE|GITADORA Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE]] || - || - || ✓ | ||
Line 55: | Line 57: | ||
| [[Hana Kagerou|華陽炎-Hana Kagerou-]] || [[Kazumasa Teramoto|源屋]] feat.Kuroa* || [[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] || 華陽炎-Hana Kagerou- || - || ✓ | | [[Hana Kagerou|華陽炎-Hana Kagerou-]] || [[Kazumasa Teramoto|源屋]] feat.Kuroa* || [[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] || 華陽炎-Hana Kagerou- || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yabai tsuyokute atamaii atai no uta|やばいつよくてあたまいいあたいのうた]] || [[Shiron]] feat. Kuroa* || [[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] || - || - || ✓ | | [[Yabai tsuyokute atamaii atai no uta|やばいつよくてあたまいいあたいのうた]] || [[Natsuki Shirose|Shiron]] feat. Kuroa* || [[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[You Know-SDVX EDIT-]] || [[Kazumasa Teramoto|源屋]] with Kuroa* || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || - || ✓ | | [[You Know-SDVX EDIT-]] || [[Kazumasa Teramoto|源屋]] with Kuroa* || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || - || ✓ | ||
Line 66: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[One In A Billion (Hedonist Remix)]] || Remixed by [[Hiroki Otsuka|Hedonist]] feat.Kuroa* || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || - || ✓ | | [[One In A Billion (Hedonist Remix)]] || Remixed by [[Hiroki Otsuka|Hedonist]] feat.Kuroa* || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Break Through Apex|Break Through Δpex]] || [[Halv]] feat.Kuroa* || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ? || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[The EXworld of sound]] || Remix by [[Aoi (artist)|Aoi]], Vocal by Kuroa* || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gekka no butousai|月下の舞兎祭]] || [[Aoi (artist)|Aoi]] feat. Kuroa* || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Gekka no butousai|月下の舞兎祭]] || [[Aoi (artist)|Aoi]] feat. Kuroa* || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
Line 71: | Line 77: | ||
| [[TENKAICHI ULTIMATE BOSSRUSH MEDLEY]] || TENKAICHI LEGENDS || ([[Tenkaichi otogesai|天下一音ゲ祭]]) || - || - || ✓ | | [[TENKAICHI ULTIMATE BOSSRUSH MEDLEY]] || TENKAICHI LEGENDS || ([[Tenkaichi otogesai|天下一音ゲ祭]]) || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DUAL STRIKER]] || [[Mayumi Morinaga]],Fernweh by BEMANI Sound Team "[[Toshiyuki Kakuta|L.E.D.]] & [[Aritomo Hamada|HuΣeR]]" || ([[BEMANI_2021_manatsu_no_utagassen_5_ban_shoubu|BEMANI 2021真夏の歌合戦5番勝負]]) || IIDX SOUNDS || | | [[DUAL STRIKER]] || [[Mayumi Morinaga]],Fernweh by BEMANI Sound Team "[[Toshiyuki Kakuta|L.E.D.]] & [[Aritomo Hamada|HuΣeR]]" || ([[BEMANI_2021_manatsu_no_utagassen_5_ban_shoubu|BEMANI 2021真夏の歌合戦5番勝負]]) || IIDX SOUNDS || - || ✓ | ||
|} | |} | ||