334,560
edits
No edit summary |
(Yet another incomplete table.) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| Notecounts || style="background:#00FF7F;"|219 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|504 || style="background:#eeee77;"|682 || style="background:#FB607F;"|864 || style="background:#AA98A9;"|1180 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|476 || style="background:#eeee77;"|675 || style="background:#FB607F;"|1034 || style="background:#AA98A9;"|1390 | | Notecounts || style="background:#00FF7F;"|219 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|504 || style="background:#eeee77;"|682 || style="background:#FB607F;"|864 || style="background:#AA98A9;"|1180 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|476 || style="background:#eeee77;"|675 || style="background:#FB607F;"|1034 || style="background:#AA98A9;"|1390 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS→Present || style="background:#00FF7F;"| | | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS→18 Resort Anthem || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|4 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6 || style="background:#FB607F;"|9 || style="background:#AA98A9;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|7 || style="background:#FB607F;"|9 || style="background:#AA98A9;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle→Present || style="background:#00FF7F;"|↑3 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|4 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6 || style="background:#FB607F;"|9 || style="background:#AA98A9;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|7 || style="background:#FB607F;"|9 || style="background:#AA98A9;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS + PREMIUM BEST || style="background:#00FF7F;"|'''2''' || style="background:#73C2FB;"|4 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6 || style="background:#FB607F;"|9 || style="background:#AA98A9;"|'''11''' || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|7 || style="background:#FB607F;"|9 || style="background:#AA98A9;"|'''11''' | | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS + PREMIUM BEST || style="background:#00FF7F;"|'''2''' || style="background:#73C2FB;"|4 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6 || style="background:#FB607F;"|9 || style="background:#AA98A9;"|'''11''' || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|7 || style="background:#FB607F;"|9 || style="background:#AA98A9;"|'''11''' |