339,199
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== Album Information == | == Album Information == | ||
{|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" width=" | {|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" width="700px" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="9"|Ryu☆BEST -SUNLiGHT- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Artist | |Artist | ||
|[[Ryutaro Nakahara|Ryu☆]] | |[[Ryutaro Nakahara|Ryu☆]] | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="9" rowspan="4"| [[Image:Ryu_BEST_-SUNLiGHT-.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Release Date | |Release Date | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[EXIT TUNES]] | |[[EXIT TUNES]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="9"|Track List | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="9"|Disc 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Title | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="2"|Artist | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="2"|From | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 01. [[SUNLiGHT (IIDX Mix)|SUNLiGHT]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[Ryutaro Nakahara|日龍]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| NEW<br>([[AC CANNON BALLERS|beatmania IIDX 25 CANNON BALLERS]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 02. [[OOO|OOO (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ feat. [[Mayumi Morinaga|moimoi]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC SINOBUZ|beatmania IIDX 24 SINOBUZ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 03. [[Sayonara heaven|サヨナラ・ヘヴン]] (Ryu☆Remix SLver) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[Naoyuki Sato|猫叉Master]] <br> (Remixed by Ryu☆) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| NEW REMIX <br>([[CS pnm 11|pop'n music 11 CS]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 04. [[Viva!|¡Viva! (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC SINOBUZ|beatmania IIDX 24 SINOBUZ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 05. [[in motion|in motion (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC HAPPY SKY|beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 06. [[Light Shine|Light Shine (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC SIRIUS|beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 07. [[Dreaming Sweetness|Dreaming Sweetness (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[Dai.|Auridy]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC GOLD|beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 08. [[H.U.D.01 (BEMANI Mix)|H.U.D.01 (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| レアトラックス2 / ゲ音団<br>([[We're so Happy (album)|We're so Happy]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 09. [[Fly you to the star|Fly you to the star (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[Yusuke Seo|Another Infinity]] feat. Mayumi Morinaga | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC tricoro|beatmania IIDX 20 tricoro]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 10. [[Dazzlin' Darlin|Dazzlin' Darlin (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| HHH | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC DJ TROOPERS|beatmania IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 11. [[So Fabulous !!|So Fabulous!! (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| HHH | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC DistorteD|beatmania IIDX 13 DistorteD]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 12. [[passionate fate|passionate fate (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC Resort Anthem|beatmania IIDX 18 Resort Anthem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 13. [[Be quiet|Be quiet (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC IIDX RED|beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 14. [[Right on time (Ryu Remix)|Right on time (Ryu☆Remix SLver)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[Robbie Danzie]] <br> (Remixed by Ryu☆) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC GFDM XG2|GuitarFreaks XG2 & DrumMania XG2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 15. [[Ignited Night|Ignited Night (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| HHH | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC pnm 18|pop'n music 18 せんごく列伝]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 16. [[Mahoroba|まほろば (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| HHH+[[Kanako Watanabe|H]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC EMPRESS|beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 17. [[Donkey Donk|Donkey Donk (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC copula|beatmania IIDX 23 copula]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 18. [[Yukizukiyo|雪月夜 (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC RB VOLZZA|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 19. [[Gattai seyo! Strong Jaeger!! (Ryu remix)|合体せよ!ストロングイェーガー!! (Ryu☆Remix SLver)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[Toshiyuki Kakuta|L.E.D.]] <br> (Remixed by Ryu☆) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[V-RARE SOUND TRACK 8]] <br>([[AC HAPPY SKY|beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 20. [[Second Heaven|Second Heaven 2k18]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC GOLD|beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 21. [[Nataradin(Raja Maharaja mix)|ナタラディーン (Raja Maharaja mix SLver)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[Yuki Kume|Q-Mex]] <br> (Remixed by Auridy) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC pnm 19|pop'n music 19 TUNE STREET]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 22. [[JET WORLD (Ryu Remix)|JET WORLD (Ryu☆Remix SLver)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[Mutsuhiko Izumi|泉 陸奥彦]] <br> (Remixed by Ryu☆) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 23. [[Like+it!|Like+it! (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC RB colette Autumn|REFLEC BEAT colette -Autumn-]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 24. [[Chuuka kyuukou|中華急行 (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC RB|REFLEC BEAT]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 25. [[RIZING YOU UP|RIZING YOU UP (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[CS EMPRESS|beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS + PREMIUM BEST]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|" colspan=" | |" colspan="9"| | ||
Composition: Ryu☆ (1, 2, 4-13, 15-18, 23-25), 猫叉Master (3), Starving Trancer (9), Mutsuhiko Izumi (14, 22), L.E.D. (19), Q-Mex (21)<br> | Composition: Ryu☆ (1, 2, 4-13, 15-18, 20, 23-25), 猫叉Master (3), Starving Trancer (9), Mutsuhiko Izumi (14, 22), L.E.D. (19), Q-Mex (21)<br> | ||
Arrangement: Ryu☆ (All Tracks), Starving Trancer (9)<br> | Arrangement: Ryu☆ (All Tracks), Starving Trancer (9)<br> | ||
Lyrics: Ryu☆ (2, 12), MIWA WATANABE (9), Dai. (12, 16), Misa Sochi (14), Yumi (14)<br> | Lyrics: Ryu☆ (2, 12), MIWA WATANABE (9), Dai. (12, 16), Misa Sochi (14), Yumi (14)<br> | ||
Vocals: Mayumi Morinaga (2, 9, 12), [[Florence McNair]] (14), Kanako Hoshino (16)<br> | Vocals: Mayumi Morinaga (2, 9, 12), [[Florence McNair]] (14), Kanako Hoshino (16)<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="9"|Disc 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Title | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="2"|Artist | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="2"|From | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 01. [[FLOWER]] (Ryu☆Remix SLver) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|DJ YOSHITAKA]] <br> (Remixed by Ryu☆) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[cyber beatnation 2 -Hi Speed conclusion-]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 02. [[Fly Above]] (Ryu☆Remix SLver) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[Sota Fujimori]] <br> (Remixed by Ryu☆) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[cyber beatnation 2 -Hi Speed conclusion-]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 03. [[It's my Miracle|It's my Miracle (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Another Infinity feat. Mayumi Morinaga | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC RB colette Winter|REFLEC BEAT colette -Winter-]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 04. [[532nm|532nm (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC Lincle|beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle]] / [[AC jb copious APPEND|jubeat copious APPEND]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 05. [[800nm|800nm (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Another Infinity | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC GFDM XG3|GuitarFreaks XG3 & DrumMania XG3]] / [[AC jb copious APPEND|jubeat copious APPEND]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 06. [[AGEHA|AGEHA (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC IIDX RED|beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 07. [[SPICY PIECE (Ryu Remix)|SPICY PIECE (Ryu☆Remix SLver)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[Tomonori Ikeda|ORIGINAL SOUND TRACKS]] <br> (Remixed by Ryu☆) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC pnm 16|pop'n music 16 PARTY♪]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 08. [[in the Sky|in the Sky (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[CS HAPPY SKY|beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY CS]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 09. [[ABSOLUTE]] (Ryu☆Remix SLver) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[Takayuki Ishikawa|dj TAKA]] <br> (Remixed by Ryu☆) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[cyber beatnation 2 -Hi Speed conclusion-]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 10. [[bloomin' feeling|bloomin' feeling (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC SIRIUS|beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 11. [[sakura storm|sakura storm (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[CS DDR UNIVERSE3|DanceDanceRevolution UNIVERSE3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 12. [[Sakura Sunrise|Sakura Sunrise (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC DDR X2|DanceDanceRevolution X2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 13. [[Run Run|Run Run (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC GD|GITADORA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 14. [[Smooooch・∀・ (Ryu☆ Remix)|smooooch・∀・ (Ryu☆ Remix SLver)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[Kosuke Saito|kors k]] <br> (Remixed by Ryu☆) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[Let's Do It Now!!]] Special Remix CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 15. [[Honey Party|Honey Party (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC RB colette Spring|REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring-]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 16. [[mosaic|mosaic (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Auridy | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC SIRIUS|beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 17. [[NZM|NZM (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[Kosuke Saito|The 4th]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC copula|beatmania IIDX 23 copula]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 18. [[NNRT|NNRT (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[Yusuke Seo|Levaslater]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC Lincle|beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 19. [[Koisuru uchuu sensou!!|恋する宇宙戦争っ!!]] (Ryu☆Remix SLver) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[Mayumi Morinaga|Prim]] <br> (Remixed by Ryu☆) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[cyber beatnation 2 -Hi Speed conclusion-]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 20. [[Do it!! Do it!!|Do it!! Do it!! (SUNLiGHT Mix)]] | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Kraken | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| [[AC DJ TROOPERS|beatmania IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 21. [[Oboro|朧]] (kors k Remix) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| HHH×MM×ST <br> (Remixed by kors k) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| NEW REMIX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 22. [[I'm so Happy]] (P*Light Remix) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ <br> (Remixed by [[P*Light]]) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| NEW REMIX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 23. [[3y3s]] (BlackY's Blazeful Remix) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| 青龍 <br> (Remixed by [[BlackY]]) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| NEW REMIX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 24. [[Plan 8]] (Camellia's "From Inner Cosmos" Remix) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ <br> (Remixed by [[Masaya Oya|かめりあ]]) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| NEW REMIX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"| 25. [[Mind Mapping]] (HIROSHI WATANABE aka QUADRA Remix) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| Ryu☆ <br> (Remixed by [[Hiroshi Watanabe|HIROSHI WATANABE]]) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"| NEW REMIX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|" colspan=" | |" colspan="9"| | ||
Composition: DJ YOSHITAKA (1), Sota Fujimori (2), Ryu☆ (3, 4, | Composition: DJ YOSHITAKA (1), Sota Fujimori (2), Ryu☆ (3, 4-6, 8, 10-13, 15-18, 20-25), Starving Trancer (3, 5, 18), [[Tomonori Ikeda]] (7), dj TAKA (9), kors k (14, 17), Toshiyuki Kakuta (19)<br> | ||
Arrangement: Ryu☆ (1-20), Starving Trancer (3, 18), kors k (17, 21), [[P*Light]] (22), [[BlackY]] (23), [[Masaya Oya|Camellia]] (24), [[Hiroshi Watanabe]] (25)<br> | Arrangement: Ryu☆ (1-20), Starving Trancer (3, 18), kors k (17, 21), [[P*Light]] (22), [[BlackY]] (23), [[Masaya Oya|Camellia]] (24), [[Hiroshi Watanabe]] (25)<br> | ||
Lyrics: Ryu☆ (3), Starving Trancer (3), [[ | Lyrics: [[Aimee Blackschleger|AiMEE]] (2), Ryu☆ (3), Starving Trancer (3), [[Mitsuaki Ishitani|mitsu]] (19), Dai. (21)<br> | ||
Vocals: Mayumi Morinaga (3, 19, 21) | Vocals: AiMEE (2), Mayumi Morinaga (3, 19, 21), Lucky Vacuum (22) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="9"|Preorder Bonuses | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Title | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="2"|Artist | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="2"|Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"|SUNLiGHT (Ryu☆ Remix) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|日龍 | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|とらのあな | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"|SUNLiGHT (青龍Remix) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|日龍 | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|TSUTAYA RECORDS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"|SUNLiGHT (tümahaB Remix) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|日龍 | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|アニメイト | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5"|Ryu☆BEST -SUNLiGHT- SPECIAL NONSTOP MIX | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Ryu☆ | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|KONAMI STYLE | ||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="9"|CD Staff | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="9"| | |||
CD Production: [[Ryutaro Nakahara]] ([[EXIT TUNES]]) | |||
A&R Direction: Yuri Imaizumi (EXIT TUNES)<br> | |||
Art Direction: [[Kiyoshi Tanada]] (Motion Combat)<br> | |||
Design: Yusuke Naomoto (NPC) | |||
Promotion: Kenji Odawara (EXIT TUNES)<br> | |||
Sales Promotion: Rina Miyano (EXIT TUNES), Keisuke "Kenny" Terada (EXIT TUNES), Emi Taniguchi (EXIT TUNES), Tsukasa Kobayashi (EXIT TUNES), Junji Saito (PONY CANYON) | |||
Label Producer: Ryu☆, kors k | |||
Executive Producer: Yoko Kogawa (EXIT TUNES) | |||
'''Special Thanks from Ryu☆''' | |||
dj TAKA, DJ YOSHITAKA, L.E.D., Sota Fujimori, kors k, Nekomata Master,<br> | |||
[[Yoshihiro Tagawa|DJ TOTTO]], [[Tatsuya Iyama|Qrispy Joybox]], [[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]], [[Yuei Uematsu|Yuei]], [[Yoshihiko Koezuka]],<br> | |||
[[Dai.]], [[Halka]], [[Yusuke Seo|Starving Trancer, Xceon]] | |||
[[Mitsuyasu Yanagita]], Tei-kun | |||
All Ryu☆'s Family<br> | |||
All Ryu☆'s Friends<br> | |||
All BEMANI Staffs<br> | |||
All BEMANI Fans | |||
|} | |} | ||