47,974
edits
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| [[Let the Snow Paint Me]] || [[Sanae Shintani|Sana]] || [[AC 7th style|beatmaniaIIDX 7th style]] || AMBIENT POP || ✓ || - | | [[Let the Snow Paint Me]] || [[Sanae Shintani|Sana]] || [[AC 7th style|beatmaniaIIDX 7th style]] || AMBIENT POP || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AFTER THE GAME OF LOVE || [[ | | AFTER THE GAME OF LOVE || [[Yuichi Asami|NPD3]] || DanceDanceRevolution 3rdMIX CS || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DROP THE BOMB || [[ | | DROP THE BOMB || [[Yuichi Asami|Scotty D.]] || DanceDanceRevolution 3rdMIX CS || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Midnite Blaze || [[ | | Midnite Blaze || [[Yuichi Asami|U1 Jewel Style]] || DanceDanceRevolution 4thMIX CS || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Flow|Flow (true style)]] || Scotty D. revisits [[Uichi Asami|U1]] || DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA || ORBITALIC TECHNO || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Flow (Jammin' Ragga Mix) || Scotty D. revisits [[Uichi Asami|U1]] || DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA JP AC || - || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Lesson by DJ || [Yuichi Asami|U]].[[Tatsuya Shimizu|T]].D & Friends || Dance Dance Revolution HOTTEST PARTY || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smile The Night Away ]] || [[Tomonori Ikeda|Scotty D.]] || [[PnM_AC_2|pop'n music 2]] || POP RAP || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Smile The Night Away ]] || [[Tomonori Ikeda|Scotty D.]] || [[PnM_AC_2|pop'n music 2]] || POP RAP || ✓ || ✓ | ||
Line 48: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Knock Out Regrets (J)|脱皮 ~Knock Out Regrets~]] || [[MAKI]]@[[Hiroyuki Togo|TOGO. BAND]] || [[PnM_CS_12|pop'n music 12 いろは CS]] || J-PUNKISH GIRL || ✓ || - | | [[Knock Out Regrets (J)|脱皮 ~Knock Out Regrets~]] || [[MAKI]]@[[Hiroyuki Togo|TOGO. BAND]] || [[PnM_CS_12|pop'n music 12 いろは CS]] || J-PUNKISH GIRL || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |