339,141
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
Daisuke has his own band (named ''黒沢ダイスケプログレッシブバンド'', ''Daisuke Kurosawa Progressive Band'') and runs a [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCqngOl6WCVWlhGfly-ISPQg YouTube channel] where he shows covers of rock songs and opinions on music instruments. He was also in another band named ''Orbital Resonance'', from 2003 to 2011, where he released two albums. | Daisuke has his own band (named ''黒沢ダイスケプログレッシブバンド'', ''Daisuke Kurosawa Progressive Band'') and runs a [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCqngOl6WCVWlhGfly-ISPQg YouTube channel] where he shows covers of rock songs and opinions on music instruments. He was also in another band named ''Orbital Resonance'', from 2003 to 2011, where he released two albums. | ||
Daisuke left KONAMI in early 2017 and joined a newly formed music company named ''INSPION'', alongside [[Takeshi Kuramochi]], [[Masanori Akita]], and [[Yuichi Tsuchiya]]. | Daisuke left KONAMI in early 2017 and joined a newly formed music company named ''INSPION'', alongside [[Takeshi Kuramochi]], [[Jin Senbonmatsu]], [[Masanori Akita]], and [[Yuichi Tsuchiya]]. Since his departure from KONAMI, he has contributed to BANDAI NAMCO's ''太鼓の達人'' music game series. | ||
== Trivia == | == Trivia == | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| [[Jiyou -turn the page-|次葉 -turn the page-]] || [[Kanako Kotera|小寺可南子]] || [[AC SINOBUZ|beatmania IIDX 24 SINOBUZ]] || POP ROCK || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Jiyou -turn the page-|次葉 -turn the page-]] || [[Kanako Kotera|小寺可南子]] || [[AC SINOBUZ|beatmania IIDX 24 SINOBUZ]] || POP ROCK || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ganbare Goemon ~ BeaSt medley ~|がんばれゴエモン ~ ビーストメドレー ~]] || 96 || [[ | | [[Ganbare Goemon ~ BeaSt medley ~|がんばれゴエモン ~ ビーストメドレー ~]] || 96 || [[AC BST AnimTribe|BeatStream アニムトライヴ]] || - || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Samurai Shogun vs. Master Ninja]] || 96 || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Samurai Shogun vs. Master Ninja]] || 96 || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hanamaru pippi wa yoiko dake|はなまるぴっぴはよいこだけ]] || A応P || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] / [[AC GITADORA Tri-Boost|GITADORA Tri-Boost]] / [[jubeat prop]] / [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Hanamaru pippi wa yoiko dake|はなまるぴっぴはよいこだけ]] || A応P || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] / [[AC GITADORA Tri-Boost|GITADORA Tri-Boost]] / [[AC jb prop|jubeat prop]] / [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MITOrete! Ibarakisshu dar~ling|MITOれて!いばらきっしゅだ~りん]] || 水戸ご当地アイドル(仮) 【茨城】 || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] / [[jubeat saucer fulfill]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[MITOrete! Ibarakisshu dar~ling|MITOれて!いばらきっしゅだ~りん]] || 水戸ご当地アイドル(仮) 【茨城】 || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] / [[AC jb saucer fulfill|jubeat saucer fulfill]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yamato nadenade Kaguya-hime|ヤマトなでなで♡かぐや姫]] || [[Toshiyuki Kakuta|ロマンチック]][[Mayumi Morinaga|♡Prim姫]] || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Yamato nadenade Kaguya-hime|ヤマトなでなで♡かぐや姫]] || [[Toshiyuki Kakuta|ロマンチック]][[Mayumi Morinaga|♡Prim姫]] || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| [[Runway beat|ランウェイ☆ビート]] || [[Daichi Watanabe|(FUNKY MONKEY BABYS)]] || [[AC GFDM XG3|GuitarFreaksXG3 & DrumManiaXG3]] || - || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Runway beat|ランウェイ☆ビート]] || [[Daichi Watanabe|(FUNKY MONKEY BABYS)]] || [[AC GFDM XG3|GuitarFreaksXG3 & DrumManiaXG3]] || - || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DOUBLE IMPACT]] || [[Sota Fujimori|DOUBLE IMPACT]] || [[AC GFDM XG3|GuitarFreaksXG3 & DrumManiaXG3]] / [[jubeat copious APPEND]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[DOUBLE IMPACT]] || [[Sota Fujimori|DOUBLE IMPACT]] || [[AC GFDM XG3|GuitarFreaksXG3 & DrumManiaXG3]] / [[AC jb copious APPEND|jubeat copious APPEND]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Riot of Color]] || [[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]] || [[AC GFDM XG3|GuitarFreaksXG3 & DrumManiaXG3]] / [[jubeat copious APPEND]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Riot of Color]] || [[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]] || [[AC GFDM XG3|GuitarFreaksXG3 & DrumManiaXG3]] / [[AC jb copious APPEND|jubeat copious APPEND]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[RePrise]] || SHOGO || [[AC GFDM XG3|GuitarFreaksXG3 & DrumManiaXG3]] / [[jubeat copious APPEND]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | | [[RePrise]] || SHOGO || [[AC GFDM XG3|GuitarFreaksXG3 & DrumManiaXG3]] / [[AC jb copious APPEND|jubeat copious APPEND]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[0ji 20pun no Roulette|0時20分のRoulette]] || [[Daichi Watanabe|ApachE]] with [[Erina Takeda|T_da]] || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[0ji 20pun no Roulette|0時20分のRoulette]] || [[Daichi Watanabe|ApachE]] with [[Erina Takeda|T_da]] || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
| [[Rosetta Stone]] || [[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]] || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Rosetta Stone]] || [[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]] || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Screaming Your Faith!!!]] || [[Kenji Ito|itoken]] vs. 96 || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] / [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Summer-]] || - || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Screaming Your Faith!!!]] || [[Kenji Ito|itoken]] vs. 96 || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] / [[AC RB colette Summer|REFLEC BEAT colette -Summer-]] || - || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[sola GITADORA ver.]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|小野秀幸]]×96 || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[sola GITADORA ver.]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|小野秀幸]]×96 || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| [[Fire in my heart]] || 96 & [[keiichi]] || [[AC GITADORA Tri-Boost|GITADORA Tri-Boost]] || - || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Fire in my heart]] || 96 & [[keiichi]] || [[AC GITADORA Tri-Boost|GITADORA Tri-Boost]] || - || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Just Believe]] || [[Kanako Kotera|小寺可南子]] || [[AC GITADORA Tri-Boost|GITADORA Tri-Boost]] / [[jubeat prop]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Just Believe]] || [[Kanako Kotera|小寺可南子]] || [[AC GITADORA Tri-Boost|GITADORA Tri-Boost]] / [[AC jb prop|jubeat prop]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Megatonic Shaper]] || [[Aritomo Hamada|HuΣeR]] feat, [[Hiromixxx]] || [[AC GITADORA Tri-Boost|GITADORA Tri-Boost]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Megatonic Shaper]] || [[Aritomo Hamada|HuΣeR]] feat, [[Hiromixxx]] || [[AC GITADORA Tri-Boost|GITADORA Tri-Boost]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
| [[Iro wa nioedo chirinuru wo (Kanako Kotera)|色ハニホヘト散リヌルヲ]] || [[Kanako Kotera|小寺可南子]] || [[AC GITADORA Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE|GITADORA Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Iro wa nioedo chirinuru wo (Kanako Kotera)|色ハニホヘト散リヌルヲ]] || [[Kanako Kotera|小寺可南子]] || [[AC GITADORA Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE|GITADORA Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[GIGA BREAK]] || 96 || [[jubeat]] || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | | [[GIGA BREAK]] || 96 || [[AC jb|jubeat]] || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AREA 51]] || 96 || [[jubeat ripples]] || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | | [[AREA 51]] || 96 || [[AC jb ripples|jubeat ripples]] || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shining Wizard]] || 96 || [[jubeat knit]] || SORCERY PROG || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | | [[Shining Wizard]] || 96 || [[AC jb knit|jubeat knit]] || SORCERY PROG || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Joyful|じょいふる]] || [[Megumi Tatsumi|♪♪♪♪♪]] || [[jubeat knit]] || じょいふる || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Joyful|じょいふる]] || [[Megumi Tatsumi|♪♪♪♪♪]] || [[AC jb knit|jubeat knit]] || じょいふる || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Quilt|キルト]] || [[Osamu Migitera|Des]]-[[Sanae Shintani|Sana]]+[[Jun Wakita|w]][[Daichi Watanabe|p]][[Tomosuke Funaki|t]]9 || [[jubeat knit APPEND]] / [[PnM AC 19|pop'n music 19 TUNE STREET]] || QUILT || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Quilt|キルト]] || [[Osamu Migitera|Des]]-[[Sanae Shintani|Sana]]+[[Jun Wakita|w]][[Daichi Watanabe|p]][[Tomosuke Funaki|t]]9 || [[AC jb knit APPEND|jubeat knit APPEND]] / [[PnM AC 19|pop'n music 19 TUNE STREET]] || QUILT || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Devil Fish Dumpling]] || 96 || [[jubeat copious]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Devil Fish Dumpling]] || 96 || [[AC jb copious|jubeat copious]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NIGHT FLIGHT]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|小野秀幸]] || [[jubeat saucer]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[NIGHT FLIGHT]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|小野秀幸]] || [[AC jb saucer|jubeat saucer]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[OVERHEAT -Type J-]] || [[Sota Fujimori|DOUBLE IMPACT]] || [[jubeat saucer]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[OVERHEAT -Type J-]] || [[Sota Fujimori|DOUBLE IMPACT]] || [[AC jb saucer|jubeat saucer]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nagisa no koakuma lovely~radio|†渚の小悪魔ラヴリィ~レイディオ†]] || [[Toshiyuki Kakuta|夏色ビキニ]]の[[Mayumi Morinaga|Prim]] || [[jubeat saucer]] || Hi-CORE || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Nagisa no koakuma lovely~radio|†渚の小悪魔ラヴリィ~レイディオ†]] || [[Toshiyuki Kakuta|夏色ビキニ]]の[[Mayumi Morinaga|Prim]] || [[AC jb saucer|jubeat saucer]] || Hi-CORE || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Orange|オレンジ]] || [[Daichi Watanabe|PooooN]] || [[jubeat saucer]] || オレンジ || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Orange|オレンジ]] || [[Daichi Watanabe|PooooN]] || [[AC jb saucer|jubeat saucer]] || オレンジ || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[HYDRA]] || 96 || [[jubeat saucer fulfill]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[HYDRA]] || 96 || [[AC jb saucer fulfill|jubeat saucer fulfill]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Endless Chain ~futari de trigger wo hikou~ The second term|Endless Chain ~2人でトリガーをひこう~ The second term]] || [[Daichi Watanabe|私立BEMANI学園軽音楽部]] || [[jubeat plus]] / [[REFLEC BEAT plus]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Chochoitochoidayo yume roman|ちょちょいとちょいだよ夢浪漫]] || A応P || [[AC jb Qubell|jubeat Qubell]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Endless Chain ~futari de trigger wo hikou~ The second term|Endless Chain ~2人でトリガーをひこう~ The second term]] || [[Daichi Watanabe|私立BEMANI学園軽音楽部]] || [[CS jb plus|jubeat plus]] / [[CS RB plus|REFLEC BEAT plus]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ai wo torimodose!!|愛をとりもどせ!!]] || [[Hideo Suwa|すわひでお]]とメカスワオ || [[PnM AC 15|pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE]] || HOKUTO || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Ai wo torimodose!!|愛をとりもどせ!!]] || [[Hideo Suwa|すわひでお]]とメカスワオ || [[PnM AC 15|pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE]] || HOKUTO || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
Line 401: | Line 403: | ||
| [[Ikari to tomo ni sarinu!!|怒りと共に去りぬ!!]] || 96 feat.[[Hideo Suwa|すわひでお]] || [[PnM AC eclale|pop'n music éclale]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Ikari to tomo ni sarinu!!|怒りと共に去りぬ!!]] || 96 feat.[[Hideo Suwa|すわひでお]] || [[PnM AC eclale|pop'n music éclale]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Koiuta shippuu! | | [[Koiuta shippuu! Karuta queen Iroha|恋歌疾風!かるたクイーンいろは]] || [[Jun Wakita|ねこまんまチーム!]] || [[PnM AC eclale|pop'n music éclale]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Reikon bakusai -SOUL EXPLOSION-|霊魂爆砕 -SOUL EXPLOSION-]] || 96 || [[PnM AC Usagi to neko to shounen no yume|pop'n music うさぎと猫と少年の夢]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Reikon bakusai -SOUL EXPLOSION-|霊魂爆砕 -SOUL EXPLOSION-]] || 96 || [[PnM AC Usagi to neko to shounen no yume|pop'n music うさぎと猫と少年の夢]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[10nen sakura|10年桜]] || (AKB48) || [[REFLEC BEAT]] || - || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[10nen sakura|10年桜]] || (AKB48) || [[AC RB|REFLEC BEAT]] || - || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DRAGON KILLER]] || 96 vs. [[Mutsuhiko Izumi]] || [[REFLEC BEAT limelight]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[DRAGON KILLER]] || 96 vs. [[Mutsuhiko Izumi]] || [[AC RB limelight|REFLEC BEAT limelight]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[UNLIMITED FIRE]] || [[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]] || [[REFLEC BEAT limelight]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[UNLIMITED FIRE]] || [[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]] || [[AC RB limelight|REFLEC BEAT limelight]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Warattetainda|笑ってたいんだ]] || [[Megumi Tatsumi|(いきものがかり)]] || [[REFLEC BEAT limelight]] || - || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Warattetainda|笑ってたいんだ]] || [[Megumi Tatsumi|(いきものがかり)]] || [[AC RB limelight|REFLEC BEAT limelight]] || - || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[KISS KISS BANG BANG]] || [[Megumi Tatsumi|(いきものがかり)]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Winter-]] || - || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[KISS KISS BANG BANG]] || [[Megumi Tatsumi|(いきものがかり)]] || [[AC RB colette Winter|REFLEC BEAT colette -Winter-]] || - || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[OVERHEAT -Type R-]] || [[Sota Fujimori|DOUBLE IMPACT]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring-]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[OVERHEAT -Type R-]] || [[Sota Fujimori|DOUBLE IMPACT]] || [[AC RB colette Spring|REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring-]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[1 2 3 ~koi ga hajimaru~|1 2 3 ~恋がはじまる~]] || [[Megumi Tatsumi|(いきものがかり)]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Autumn-]] || - || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[1 2 3 ~koi ga hajimaru~|1 2 3 ~恋がはじまる~]] || [[Megumi Tatsumi|(いきものがかり)]] || [[AC RB colette Autumn|REFLEC BEAT colette -Autumn-]] || - || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Intersect Platinum]] || ZUKI featuring 96 || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Autumn-]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Intersect Platinum]] || ZUKI featuring 96 || [[AC RB colette Autumn|REFLEC BEAT colette -Autumn-]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[RAGNAROK]] || 96 || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Autumn-]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[RAGNAROK]] || 96 || [[AC RB colette Autumn|REFLEC BEAT colette -Autumn-]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[START]] || [[Tomoaki Hirono|瀬下千晶]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Autumn-]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[START]] || [[Tomoaki Hirono|瀬下千晶]] || [[AC RB colette Autumn|REFLEC BEAT colette -Autumn-]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kyoukimuramasa|狂鬼村正]] || 九六VS[[Tatsuya Iyama|栗須承之介]] || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!!]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Kyoukimuramasa|狂鬼村正]] || 九六VS[[Tatsuya Iyama|栗須承之介]] || [[AC RB groovin'!!|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!!]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Recursive function|リカーシブ・ファンクション]] || [[OSTER project]] || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!!]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Recursive function|リカーシブ・ファンクション]] || [[OSTER project]] || [[AC RB groovin'!!|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!!]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tenchidou densetsu|天地動伝説]] || [[Yoshihiko Koezuka|98]] || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!!]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Tenchidou densetsu|天地動伝説]] || [[Yoshihiko Koezuka|98]] || [[AC RB groovin'!!|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!!]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Haochi~ kung-fu musume no tekken full course!!|はおち~♡カンフー娘の鉄拳フルコース!!]] || [[Toshiyuki Kakuta|もえよ!攻夫娘々]][[Mayumi Morinaga|☆Prim]] || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Haochi~ kung-fu musume no tekken full course!!|はおち~♡カンフー娘の鉄拳フルコース!!]] || [[Toshiyuki Kakuta|もえよ!攻夫娘々]][[Mayumi Morinaga|☆Prim]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ghost Hunters]] || 96 || [[REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Ghost Hunters]] || 96 || [[AC RB VOLZZA|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[XiNX]] || [[cosMoBousouP|cosMo@暴走P]] feat.96 || [[REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[XiNX]] || [[cosMoBousouP|cosMo@暴走P]] feat.96 || [[AC RB VOLZZA|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zero no isou|零の位相]] || [[kradness]] || [[REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Zero no isou|零の位相]] || [[kradness]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dragon's Tears]] || 96 & [[keiichi]] || [[ | | [[Dragon's Tears]] || 96 & [[keiichi]] || [[AC RB Reflesia|REFLEC BEAT 悠久のリフレシア]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[She's the Bug]] || RR Band || Rock Revolution || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | | [[She's the Bug]] || RR Band || Rock Revolution || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | ||
Line 449: | Line 451: | ||
| No Pain, No Gain || RR Band || Rock Revolution || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | | No Pain, No Gain || RR Band || Rock Revolution || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Enigmatic Synchronization]] || Devin Kinoshita & 96 || [[ | | [[VOLTEXES III]] || [[Sota Fujimori]] || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Enigmatic Synchronization]] || Devin Kinoshita & 96 || [[AC NST|ノスタルジア]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Endless Chain ~futari de trigger wo hikou~|Endless Chain ~2人でトリガーをひこう~]] || [[Daichi Watanabe|私立BEMANI学園軽音楽部]] || ミライダガッキ FutureTomTom || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Endless Chain ~futari de trigger wo hikou~|Endless Chain ~2人でトリガーをひこう~]] || [[Daichi Watanabe|私立BEMANI学園軽音楽部]] || ミライダガッキ FutureTomTom || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ |