Template:Pop'n time trip: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:blue" width="200px"| '''{{span style color|gold|DDR 20周年}}''' | | align="center" style="background:blue" width="200px"| '''{{span style color|gold|DDR 20周年}}''' | ||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" | [[Come to Life]] - [[ANNIVERSARY|ANNIVERSARY ∴∵∴ ←↓↑→]] | | style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" | [[Come to Life]] - [[ANNIVERSARY (BEMANI Sound Team "U1 overground")|ANNIVERSARY ∴∵∴ ←↓↑→]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:limegreen" width="200px"| '''{{span style color|yellow|ポップン14 FEVER!}}''' | | align="center" style="background:limegreen" width="200px"| '''{{span style color|yellow|ポップン14 FEVER!}}''' | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:#86242A" width="200px"| '''{{span style color|#ffe000|ポップン24}} {{font style|#86242A|#fff1d0|うさぎと猫と少年の夢}}''' | | align="center" style="background:#86242A" width="200px"| '''{{span style color|#ffe000|ポップン24}} {{font style|#86242A|#fff1d0|うさぎと猫と少年の夢}}''' | ||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" | [[Hoshikuzu no | | style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" | [[Hoshikuzu no yo hate|星屑の夜果て]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:#DE3163" width="200px"| '''{{span style color|yellow|エクストラ 2}}''' | | align="center" style="background:#DE3163" width="200px"| '''{{span style color|yellow|エクストラ 2}}''' | ||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#DE3163" width="200px"| '''{{span style color|yellow|エクストラ 3}}''' | | align="center" style="background:#DE3163" width="200px"| '''{{span style color|yellow|エクストラ 3}}''' | ||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" | [[White Lovers]] | | style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" | [[White Lovers]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#DE3163" width="200px"| '''{{span style color|yellow|エクストラ 4}}''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" | [[Gotta Get My Groove On]] - [[Camomile bathroom|カモミール・バスルーム]] - [[Kodomo no rakugaki chou|子供の落書き帳]] <small>(UPPER)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#DE3163" width="200px"| '''{{span style color|yellow|エクストラ 5}}''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" | [[Oh my! Lovely! Sweety! Darling! (DANCERUSH Style)|おーまい!らぶりー!すうぃーてぃ!だーりん! (DANCERUSH Style)]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(yellow, orange)" width="200px"| '''{{span style color|black|The 9th}} {{span style color|red|K}}{{span style color|black|AC}}''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" | [[Popperz Chronicle]] | |||
|} | |} |