X-treme Grade: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GF/DM XG3 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.40 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5.30 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.60 || style="background:#9966CC;"|9.30 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.00 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6.50 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.00 || style="background:#9966CC;"|↑9.35 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.30 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↓4.30 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.50 || style="background:#9966CC;"|7.40 | | GF/DM XG3 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.40 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5.30 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.60 || style="background:#9966CC;"|9.30 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.00 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6.50 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.00 || style="background:#9966CC;"|↑9.35 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.30 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↓4.30 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.50 || style="background:#9966CC;"|7.40 | ||
|- | |||
| GITADORA→Present || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑4.20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑5.90 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑8.00 || style="background:#9966CC;"|↑9.45 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑3.85 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑7.00 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑7.40 || style="background:#9966CC;"|↑9.50 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑3.20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑5.00 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑7.00 || style="background:#9966CC;"|↑7.80 | |||
|} | |} | ||