5,257
edits
(ok time to do some random stuff) |
Pointaken47 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Triple Journey -S-C-U EDITION-]] || Triumvirate || [[jubeat saucer]] || - || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Triple Journey -S-C-U EDITION-]] || Triumvirate || [[jubeat saucer]] || - || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[STERLING SILVER]] || TAG || [[jubeat saucer fulfill]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[TRINITY ARROW]] || TAG || [[PnM AC 18|pop'n music 18 せんごく列伝]] || MELODIC SPEED || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[TRINITY ARROW]] || TAG || [[PnM AC 18|pop'n music 18 せんごく列伝]] || MELODIC SPEED || ✓ || ✓ || - || - |
edits