47,975
edits
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Haru~Spring~|春~Spring~]] || (Hysteric Blue) || [[AC_GF3DM2|DM2]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Haru~Spring~|春~Spring~]] || (Hysteric Blue) || [[AC_GF3DM2|DM2]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[BAD MEDICINE]] || (BON JOVI) || [[AC_GF4DM3|GF4/DM3]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[BORN TO BE WILD]] || (STEPPENWOLF) || [[AC_GF4DM3|GF4/DM3]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Call My Name]] || (the brilliant green) || [[AC_GF4DM3|GF4/DM3]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[FuriFuri '60]] || [[Tomosuke Funaki|Orange Lounge+]] || [[AC_GF4DM3|GF4/DM3]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[I'm gonna get you!]] || [[Kazuhiro Senoo|Kelly Cosmo]] || [[AC_GF4DM3|GF4/DM3]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Killer Queen]] || (QUEEN) || [[AC_GF4DM3|GF4/DM3]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[NA-NA-NA]] || 肥塚良彦 with Yah Yah's || [[AC_GF4DM3|GF4/DM3]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Now I'm sure]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein]] || [[AC_GF4DM3|GF4/DM3]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ai no Shirushi|愛のしるし]] || (PUFFY) || [[AC_GF4DM3|GF4/DM3]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sakura no Toki|桜の時]] || (aiko) || [[AC_GF4DM3|GF4/DM3]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ai no Uta|あいのうた]] || 肥塚良彦 || [[Jubeat]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Ai no Uta|あいのうた]] || 肥塚良彦 || [[Jubeat]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
Line 75: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kokoro no Collage|心のコラージュ]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|つよし]] || [[PnM_AC_18|pop'n music 18 せんごく列伝]] || J-HOUSE POP 2 || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Kokoro no Collage|心のコラージュ]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|つよし]] || [[PnM_AC_18|pop'n music 18 せんごく列伝]] || J-HOUSE POP 2 || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Song || Artist || Game || - || - || - || - || - || - | | Song || Artist || Game || - || - || - || - || - || - |