47,984
edits
(No hard proof.) |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[50th Memorial Songs -The BEMANI History-]] || BEMANI Sound Team || (KONAMI 50th Anniversary Memorial Songs) || ANNIVERSARY || - || ✓ || - || - | | [[50th Memorial Songs -The BEMANI History-]] || BEMANI Sound Team || (KONAMI 50th Anniversary Memorial Songs) || ANNIVERSARY || - || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Midnight WAR|ミッドナイト☆WAR]] || いちか || ([[Ichika no BEMANI touhyou senbatsusen 2019|いちかのBEMANI投票選抜戦2019]]) || BEMANIZED ROCKCORE || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | |||
|} | |} | ||