B4U: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Matching consistency with use of Original Charts > Original Version) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
=== beatmania IIDX === | === beatmania IIDX === | ||
{| | {{IIDX Chart Header| | ||
{{IIDX Chart Notecounts|314|538|801|1014|629|815|-}} | |||
{{IIDX Chart|beatmania IIDX 4th style|-|5|7|N/A|5|7|-}} | |||
{{IIDX Chart|beatmania IIDX 5th style|-|5|7|N/A|↑6|7|-}} | |||
{{IIDX Chart|beatmania IIDX 6th style→8th style|-|5|↑7+|N/A|6|7|-}} | |||
{{IIDX Chart|beatmania IIDX 9th style→11 IIDX RED|※'''1'''|5|7+|N/A|6|7|-}} | |||
{{IIDX Chart|beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY→Present|-|5|↑9|10|6|↑8|-}} | |||
{{IIDX Chart|beatmania IIDX 4th style CS|-|5|7|7|5|7|-}} | |||
{{IIDX Chart|beatmania IIDX 6th style CS|'''3'''|5|7+|7+|6|7|-}} | |||
{{IIDX Chart|beatmania IIDX 7th style CS|-|5|7+|7+|6|7|-}} | |||
{{IIDX Chart|beatmania IIDX 8th style CS|3|5|7+|7+|6|7|-}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| beatmania IIDX 4th style | |||
|- | |||
| beatmania IIDX 5th style | |||
|- | |||
| beatmania IIDX 6th style→8th style | |||
|- | |||
| beatmania IIDX 9th style→11 IIDX RED | |||
|- | |||
| beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY→Present | |||
|- | |||
| beatmania IIDX 4th style CS | |||
|- | |||
| beatmania IIDX 6th style CS | | |||
|- | |||
| beatmania IIDX 7th style CS | |||
|- | |||
| beatmania IIDX 8th style CS | |||
※ Denotes chart has been revised from the older/newer AC chart (total notes: 300). | ※ Denotes chart has been revised from the older/newer AC chart (total notes: 300). | ||
=== DanceDanceRevolution === | === DanceDanceRevolution === | ||
==== Original Charts ==== | ==== Original Charts ==== | ||
{{DDR Chart | {{DDR Chart Header| | ||
| | {{DDR Chart Notecounts|104 / 0|188 / 0|238 / 0|325 / 0|- / - / -|191 / 0|225 / 0|301 / 0|- / - / -}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution 4thMIX→5thMIX|-|4|5|8|-|4|6|7|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DDRMAX2|-|4|5|8|-|4|6|7|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|Dancing Stage EuroMIX2|'''3'''|4|5|8|-|4|6|7|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution EXTREME→SuperNOVA2|↓1|4|5|8|-|4|6|7|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution X→Present|3|5|7|10|-|5|8|10|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution 4thMIX CS|-|4|5|8|-|4|6|7|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution / Dancing Stage Disney MIX|-|4|5|8|-|4|6|7|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution KONAMIX|-|4|5|8|-|4|6|7|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|Dancing Stage PARTY EDiTiON|-|4|5|8|-|4|6|7|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DDRMAX2 JP CS|-|4|5|8|-|4|6|7|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution ULTRAMIX2 / Dancing Stage Unleashed2|N/A|4|5|8|-|4|6|7|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution Party Collection|1|4|5|8|-|4|6|7|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution EXTREME US CS|1|4|5|8|-|4|6|7|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution Disney Channel EDITION|1|4|5|8|-|4|6|7|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA2 JP CS|1|4|5|8|-|4|6|7|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution (PS3)|2|4|6|8|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution S+|3|5|7|10|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
==== "VOLTAGE" Special ==== | ==== "VOLTAGE" Special ==== | ||
{{DDR Chart | {{DDR Chart Header| | ||
| | {{DDR Chart Notecounts|- / -|- / -|- / -|- / -|367 / 0 / 0|- / -|- / -|- / -|367 / 0 / 0}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA2|-|-|-|-|10|-|-|-|9}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution X→X2|-|-|-|-|13|-|-|-|15}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution X3 VS 2ndMIX→Present|-|-|-|-|↑14|-|-|-|15}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA2 JP CS|-|-|-|-|10|-|-|-|9}} | ||
| | {{DDR Chart|DanceDanceRevolution X2 US CS|-|-|-|-|13|-|-|-|15}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
=== DanceDanceRevolution Solo === | === DanceDanceRevolution Solo === | ||
{{DDR Solo Chart | {{DDR Solo Chart Header| | ||
| | {{DDR Solo Chart Notecounts|191|225|318}} | ||
| | {{DDR Solo Chart|DanceDanceRevolution 4thMIX Solo→4thMIX PLUS Solo|4|5|8}} | ||
| | {{DDR Solo Chart|DanceDanceRevolution 4thMIX CS|4|5|8}} | ||
| | {{DDR Solo Chart|DanceDanceRevolution KONAMIX|4|5|8}} | ||
| | {{DDR Solo Chart|DanceDanceRevolution (PC)|4|5|8}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||