Template:DDR-CS-JP: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:90%;"| [[CS DDR HOTTEST PARTY|HOTTEST PARTY]] - [[CS DDR FuruFuruParty|FuruFuruParty]] - [[CS DDR MUSIC FIT|MUSIC FIT]] | | style="font-size:90%;"| [[CS DDR HOTTEST PARTY|HOTTEST PARTY]] - [[CS DDR FuruFuruParty|FuruFuruParty]] - [[CS DDR MUSIC FIT|MUSIC FIT]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:100%;"| '''Mobile''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:90%;"| [[CS DDR iAppli|iAppli]] - [[CS DDR S|S]] - [[CS DDR S+|S+]] - [[CS DDR Pocket Edition|Pocket Edition]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:100%;"| '''Other''' | | style="font-size:100%;"| '''Other''' | ||
Line 31: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:90%;"| [[CS DDR GB|GB]] - [[CS DDR GB2|GB2]] - [[CS DDR GB3|GB3]] - [[CS DDR GB Disney Mix|GB Disney]] | | style="font-size:90%;"| [[CS DDR GB|GB]] - [[CS DDR GB2|GB2]] - [[CS DDR GB3|GB3]] - [[CS DDR GB Disney Mix|GB Disney]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:90%;"| [[CS DDR Family Mat|Family Mat]] - [[CS DDR My First|My First]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:34, 15 December 2014
DanceDanceRevolution Japanese console releases |
---|
Sony PlayStation |
1st - 2nd (CLUB vol.1 / CLUB vol.2) - 3rd - BEST HITS |
4th - EXTRA MIX - 5th |
TRUE KiSS DESTiNATiON - DREAMS COME TRUE |
Oha Star - Disney's RAVE - Tokimeki |
Sony PlayStation 2 |
MAX - MAX2 - EXTREME - Party Collection - FESTIVAL |
STR!KE - SuperNOVA - SuperNOVA2 - X |
Sega Dreamcast |
2nd - CLUB VER. |
Nintendo Wii |
HOTTEST PARTY - FuruFuruParty - MUSIC FIT |
Mobile |
iAppli - S - S+ - Pocket Edition |
Other |
Disney Dancing Museum - MARIO |
GB - GB2 - GB3 - GB Disney |
Family Mat - My First |