339,073
edits
m (→Profile: DanceDanceRevolution ULTIMATE MOBILE is a DDR CS game coming soon on iOS, Android, and PC, so let's replace this.) |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [[ON THE JAZZ]] || [[Jonathan Medley|Jonny Dynamite!]] || [[CS DDR 5th|DanceDanceRevolution 5thMIX CS]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[ON THE JAZZ]] || [[Jonathan Medley|Jonny Dynamite!]] || [[CS DDR 5th|DanceDanceRevolution 5thMIX CS]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Healing Vision ~Angelic mix~|Healing Vision ~Angelic mix~]] || 2MB || [[CS DDR 5th|DanceDanceRevolution 5thMIX CS]] || | | [[Healing Vision ~Angelic mix~|Healing Vision ~Angelic mix~]] || 2MB || [[CS DDR 5th|DanceDanceRevolution 5thMIX CS]] || TRANCE/TECHNO || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MAX.(period)]] || 2MB || [[CS DDR EXTREME JP|DanceDanceRevolution EXTREME JP CS]] || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[MAX.(period)]] || 2MB || [[CS DDR EXTREME JP|DanceDanceRevolution EXTREME JP CS]] || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hold Tight]] || 800 slopes || [[CS DDR HOTTEST PARTY|DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY]] || | | [[Hold Tight]] || 800 slopes || [[CS DDR HOTTEST PARTY|DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY]] || ELECTRONICA || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lesson by DJ]] || U.[[Tatsuya Shimizu|T]].[[Scott Dolph|D.]] & Friends || [[CS DDR HOTTEST PARTY|DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY]] || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Lesson by DJ]] || U.[[Tatsuya Shimizu|T]].[[Scott Dolph|D.]] & Friends || [[CS DDR HOTTEST PARTY|DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY]] || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Such A Feeling]] || U1 || [[CS DDR HOTTEST PARTY|DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY]] || | | [[Such A Feeling]] || U1 || [[CS DDR HOTTEST PARTY|DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY]] || HOUSE || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[escape]] || U1 & Krystal B || [[CS DDR HOTTEST PARTY2|DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY2]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[escape]] || U1 & Krystal B || [[CS DDR HOTTEST PARTY2|DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY2]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| [[Flow (Scotty D. revisits U1)|Flow]] || [[Scott Dolph|Scotty D.]] revisits U1 || [[AC DDR SuperNOVA|DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA]] || ORBITALIC TECHNO || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Flow (Scotty D. revisits U1)|Flow]] || [[Scott Dolph|Scotty D.]] revisits U1 || [[AC DDR SuperNOVA|DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA]] || ORBITALIC TECHNO || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Flow (Jammin' Ragga Mix)]] || [[Scott Dolph|Scotty D.]] revisits U1 || [[CS DDR SuperNOVA NA|DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA CS]] || REGGAE POP || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Flow (Jammin' Ragga Mix)]] || [[Scott Dolph|Scotty D.]] revisits U1 || [[CS DDR SuperNOVA NA|DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA CS (America)]] || REGGAE POP || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silver Platform -I wanna get your heart-]] || U1 Reincarnates w/Leah || [[CS DDR SuperNOVA NA|DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA CS]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Silver Platform -I wanna get your heart-]] || U1 Reincarnates w/Leah || [[CS DDR SuperNOVA NA|DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA CS (America)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pluto Relinquish]] || 2MB || [[AC DDR SuperNOVA2|DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA2]] || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[Pluto Relinquish]] || 2MB || [[AC DDR SuperNOVA2|DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA2]] || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Taking It To The Sky]] || U1 feat. [[Tammy S. Hansen]] || [[CS DDR HOTTEST PARTY3|DanceDanceRevolution HOTTEST PARTY3]] / [[CS DDR X2|DanceDanceRevolution X2 CS]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[IN THE ZONE]] || U1 (NPD3 style) & [[Kidd Kazmeo|KIDD KAZMEO]] || [[CS DDR 2010|DanceDanceRevolution (2010)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lesson 4 Choreograph Style]] || || [[CS DDR 2010|DanceDanceRevolution (2010)]] || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Lesson 4 Choreograph Style]] || || [[CS DDR 2010|DanceDanceRevolution (2010)]] || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
Line 129: | Line 133: | ||
| [[Surrender (PureFocus remix)]] || U1 ft. [[Becca Hossany]] || [[CS DDR II|DanceDanceRevolution II]] || - || ✓ || - || - | | [[Surrender (PureFocus remix)]] || U1 ft. [[Becca Hossany]] || [[CS DDR II|DanceDanceRevolution II]] || - || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[The Heavens Above]] || U1 /F Anneliese || [[CS DDR II|DanceDanceRevolution II]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Go For The Top]] || U1 overground || [[AC DDR X3|DanceDanceRevolution X3 VS 2ndMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Go For The Top]] || U1 overground || [[AC DDR X3|DanceDanceRevolution X3 VS 2ndMIX]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tohoku EVOLVED]] || 2.1MB underground || [[AC DDR X3|DanceDanceRevolution X3 VS 2ndMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[Tohoku EVOLVED]] || 2.1MB underground || [[AC DDR X3|DanceDanceRevolution X3 VS 2ndMIX]] || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The History of the Future]] || BEMANI Sound Team "U1×[[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]]" || [[AC DDR A20|DanceDanceRevolution A20]] || - || ✓ || ? || - | | [[The History of the Future]] || BEMANI Sound Team "U1×[[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]]" || [[AC DDR A20|DanceDanceRevolution A20]] || - || ✓ || ? || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Norepinephrine|ノルエピネフリン]] || BEMANI Sound Team "U1 overground" || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Norepinephrine|ノルエピネフリン]] || BEMANI Sound Team "U1 overground" || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - |