341,742
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GITADORA→Present || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑3.45 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑6.25 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑7.50 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑3.15 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑4.45 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑5.45 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑4.20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑5.40 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑6.30 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | GITADORA→Present || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑3.45 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑6.25 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑7.50 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑3.15 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑4.45 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑5.45 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑4.20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑5.40 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑6.30 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| GITADORA CS || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.45 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6.25 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.50 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.15 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.45 || style="background:#FB607F;"|5.45 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|4.20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5.40 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.30 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|} | |} | ||