338,989
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GF/DM XG3 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.40 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.75 || style="background:#FB607F;"|8.00 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.25 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.00 || style="background:#FB607F;"|5.80 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|1.90 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3.00 || style="background:#FB607F;"|5.50 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | GF/DM XG3 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.40 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.75 || style="background:#FB607F;"|8.00 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.25 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.00 || style="background:#FB607F;"|5.80 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|1.90 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3.00 || style="background:#FB607F;"|5.50 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| GITADORA→GITADORA Ver.1.02 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑3.30 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑5.40 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑8.35 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑3.15 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑4.70 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑6.35 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑2.75 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑3.85 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑6.05 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} |