339,199
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="3"|3-20 Branch (requires 100 Gitadrops) | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="3"|3-20 Branch (requires 100 Gitadrops) | ||
|- | |||
| 3-20 || [[Jailbreak]] || [[Kozo Nakamura]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3-21 || [[Polaris]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3-22 || [[Shake and Shout!!]] || [[Kenji Ito|伊藤賢治]] | |||
|} | |} | ||