48,079
edits
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|Lyrics | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|Lyrics | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|Vocals | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|Vocals | ||
|- | |||
| [[Little Little Princess]] || [[Yuei Uematsu|SHRINE]] [[Jun Wakita|418]] || [[AC_Happy_Sky|beatmaniaIIDX 12 Happy Sky]] || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ANARCHY IN THE U.K.]] || [[Toshio Sakurai|(Sex Pistols)]] || [[AC_GF3DM2|drummania 2ndMIX]] || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Junben natsu|純勉夏]] || ションボリくらぶ feat.ジェットさん || [[ee'MALL 2nd avenue]] || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[P.P.R.]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|Handsome]] [[Toshio Sakurai|JET]] || [[AC_GF3DM2|GUITARFREAKS 3rdMIX / drummania 2ndMIX]] || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[P.P.R.|P.P.R. (Long Version)]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|Handsome]] [[Toshio Sakurai|JET Jr.]] || [[AC_GF4DM3|GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX / drummania 3rdMIX]] || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[NEWSPAPER|NEWSPAPER (Vocal Vers.)]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|YOSHIKO]] [[Toshio Sakurai|SAKAI]] || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX / drummania 4thMIX]] || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[SILLY GIRL]] || [[Yuei Uematsu|Handsome JET Project]] || [[AC_GF5DM4|GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX / drummania 4thMIX]] || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[TRAIN TRAIN]] || [[Yoshihiko Koezuka|(the Blue Hearts)]] || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX / drummania 5thMIX]] || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kimi no Tonari ni...|君のとなりに・・・]] || [[Yuei Uematsu|Handsome JET Project]] || [[AC_GF6DM5|GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX / drummania 5thMIX]] || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[My first kiss]] || [[Yuei Uemtasu|(Hi-Standard)]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX / drummania 6thMIX]] || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dare?|誰?]] || [[Yuei Uemtatsu|Handsome JET Project]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX / drummania 6thMIX]] || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mikan no Uta|みかんのうた]] || [[Yoshihiko Koezuka|(Sex Machineguns)]] || [[AC_GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX / drummania 6thMIX]] || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[MIND YOUR STEP!]] || [[Yuei Uematsu|(SNAIL RAMP)]] || [[AC_GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX / drummania 7thMIX]] || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Famiresu Bomber|ファミレス‧ボンバー]] || (SEX MACHINEGUNS) || [[AC_GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX / drummania 7thMIX]] || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hito ni Yasashiku|人にやさしく]] || [[Yuei Uematsu|(The Blue Hearts)]] || [[AC_GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX / drummania 7thMIX]] || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wasuremono|わすれもの]] || [[Yuei Uemtasu|Handsome JET Project]] feat. みずしな孝之 || [[AC_GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX / drummania 7thMIX power-up ver.]] || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shun Teki Ai Uta (JET LOVE)|瞬的愛歌(JET LOVE)]] || [[Yuei Uemtasu|Handsome JET Project]] || [[AC_GF9DM8|GUITARFREAKS 9thMIX / drummania 8thMIX]] || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Handsome JET L-Project]]|| [[Yuei Uemtasu|Handsome JET Project]] || [[AC_GF10DM9|GUITARFREAKS 10thMIX / drummania 9thMIX]] || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shikarare Hiyori|しかられ日和]] || Handsome JET と (and) [[Hideyuki Ono|亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾]] || [[AC_GF10DM9|GUITARFREAKS 10thMIX / drummania 9thMIX]] || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Futari wa Love Love|二人はラブラブ(仮)]] || [[Yuei Uematsu|Handsome JETProject]] || [[AC_GF11DM10|GUITARFREAKS 11thMIX / drummania 10thMIX]] || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Song || Artist || Game || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Song || Artist || Game || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Song || Artist || Game || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Song || Artist || Game || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Song || Artist || Game || - || ✓ | | Song || Artist || Game || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Albums/Other Works== | ==Albums/Other Works== |