350,191
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Get set, Go! feat.Kanae Asaba]] || [[Masakazu Kageyama|MK]] || [[AC CastHour|beatmania IIDX 29 CastHour]] || FUTURE BOUNCE || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Get set, Go! feat.Kanae Asaba]] || [[Masakazu Kageyama|MK]] || [[AC CastHour|beatmania IIDX 29 CastHour]] || FUTURE BOUNCE || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[COUNTING SHEEP ft. Kanae Asaba]] || [[Yusuke Ceo|Xceon]] || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || SYMPHONIC DRUM'N'BASS || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sentimental summer|センチメンタル・サマー]] || [[Tatsuya Fukumuro|Nhato]] feat. Kanae Asaba & はるまき (from ボタニカルな暮らし。) || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || CITY DANCE POP || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Sentimental summer|センチメンタル・サマー]] || [[Tatsuya Fukumuro|Nhato]] feat. Kanae Asaba & はるまき (from ボタニカルな暮らし。) || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || CITY DANCE POP || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
Line 77: | Line 79: | ||
| [[Samba Ramba]] || [[Tetsuya Tamura|Y&Co.]] feat. Kanae Asaba || [[AC jb festo|jubeat festo]] || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Samba Ramba]] || [[Tetsuya Tamura|Y&Co.]] feat. Kanae Asaba || [[AC jb festo|jubeat festo]] || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[My Dearest (Nhato Remix)]] || Amateras Records feat. Kanae Asaba || [[ | | [[My Dearest (Nhato Remix)]] || Amateras Records feat. Kanae Asaba || [[CS jb 2021|jubeat (2021)]] || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meijou no shizuku ft. Kanae Asaba|謎情の雫 ft. Kanae Asaba]] || [[Yusuke Seo|Xceon]] || [[AC pnm UniLab|pop'n music UniLab]] || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Virtual Sunrise (nana's Festival EDM Remix) feat. Kanae Asaba]] || [[Tatsuya Sakuma|nana(Sevencolors)]] || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Virtual Sunrise (nana's Festival EDM Remix) feat. Kanae Asaba]] || [[Tatsuya Sakuma|nana(Sevencolors)]] || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || - || - || ✓ |