4,913
edits
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
= Removed Songs = | = Removed Songs = | ||
{|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="250px"|Song Title | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="225px"|Artist | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="250px"|Folder | |||
|- | |||
| [[2 gorgeous 4U]] || [[Hiroshi Takeyasu|prophet-31]] || [[AC bm 1st|beatmania]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[e-motion]] || [[Tomomi Ohta|e.o.s]] || [[AC bm 1st|beatmania]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[greed eater]] || [[Hiroshi Takeyasu|The Dust Fathers]] || [[AC bm 1st|beatmania]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[jam jam reggae]] || [[Reo Nagumo|jam master'73]] || [[AC bm 1st|beatmania]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[OVERDOSER|OVERDOSER (romo mix)]] || [[Hiroshi Takeyasu|MIRAK]] || [[AC bm 1st|beatmania]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[OVERDOSER|OVERDOSER (ambient mix)]] || [[Hiroshi Takeyasu|MIRAK]] || [[AC bm 1st|beatmania]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[u gotta groove]] || [[Reo Nagumo|DJ nagureo]] || [[AC bm 1st|beatmania]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Acid Bomb]] || [[Hiroshi Watanabe|DJ FX]] || [[AC bm 2nd|beatmania 2ndMIX]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[e-motion|e-motion (2nd MIX)]] || [[Tomomi Ohta|e.o.s]] || [[AC bm 2nd|beatmania 2ndMIX]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[OVERDOSER (Driving Dub mix)]] || [[Hiroshi Watanabe|QUADRA]] || [[AC bm 2nd|beatmania 2ndMIX]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Salamander Beat Crush mix]] || [[Hiroshi Watanabe|NITE SYSTEM]] || [[AC bm 2nd|beatmania 2ndMIX]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[tokai]] || performed by co-key [[Hiroshi Watanabe|DJ Mazinger]] || [[AC bm 2nd|beatmania 2ndMIX]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[u gotta groove (TripleMazinDub)|u gotta groove (Triple Mazin Dub)]] || [[Hiroshi Watanabe|DJ Mazinger]] || [[AC bm 2nd|beatmania 2ndMIX]] | |||
|} | |||
= Related Links = | = Related Links = |
edits