342,714
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
| [[Ganbareyo|がんばれよ]] || TEE || [[jubeat copious]] | | [[Ganbareyo|がんばれよ]] || TEE || [[jubeat copious]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="3"| | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="3"|To be removed on 12/04/2014 | ||
|- | |||
| [[BLOOD on FIRE]] || AAA || [[jubeat]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[rose]] || ANNA inspi' NANA(BLACK STONES) || [[jubeat]] | | [[rose]] || ANNA inspi' NANA(BLACK STONES) || [[jubeat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[15 Doors]] || moumoon || [[jubeat copious]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[come again]] || [[m-flo]] || [[jubeat copious]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Love Train]] || Marin&Riena || [[jubeat copious]] | | [[Love Train]] || Marin&Riena || [[jubeat copious]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Koi no Dial 6700 (jubeat)|恋のダイヤル6700]] || Dream5 || [[jubeat copious]] | | [[Koi no Dial 6700 (jubeat)|恋のダイヤル6700]] || Dream5 || [[jubeat copious]] | ||
|} | |} | ||