13,854
edits
m (→EP) |
No edit summary |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Glory]] || [[kradness]] || [[AC Rootage|beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage]] || EDM || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Glory]] || [[kradness]] || [[AC Rootage|beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage]] || EDM || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Macho Monky|Mächö Mönky]] || kors k || [[AC Rootage|beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage]] || JUNGLE TERROR || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wonderland]] || kors k || [[AC Rootage|beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage]] || CANDY RAVE GABBER || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Wonderland]] || kors k || [[AC Rootage|beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage]] || CANDY RAVE GABBER || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nasty Techniques]] || kors k || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || Hi-TECH FULL ON || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[POP TEAM EPIC(kors k Remix)]] || 上坂すみれ || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || IIDX EDITION || - || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Break the Rules]] || kors k feat. ЯIRE || [[CS DDR Classroom Edition|DanceDanceRevolution Classroom Edition]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Break the Rules]] || kors k feat. ЯIRE || [[CS DDR Classroom Edition|DanceDanceRevolution Classroom Edition]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
Line 207: | Line 213: | ||
| [[Butterfly (kors k feat.Starbitz)|Butterfly]] || kors k feat.Starbitz || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - | | [[Butterfly (kors k feat.Starbitz)|Butterfly]] || kors k feat.Starbitz || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Garuda]] || kors k || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Catch Our Fire! (STARDOM Remix)]] || [[Yuki Nakashima|kors k]] || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[DANCERUSH STARDOM ANTHEM]] || kors k feat.[[Ranze Fukushima|福島蘭世]] || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DUB I DUB]] || kors k feat.Starbitz || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Garuda]] || kors k || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || JUKE/FOOTWORK || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Set Me Free]] || kors k vs BEMANI Sound Team "[[Toshiyuki Kakuta|L.E.D.]]" || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nagisa no koakuma lovely~radio (STARDOM Remix)|†渚の小悪魔ラヴリィ~レイディオ† (STARDOM Remix)]] || kors k || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - | | [[Nagisa no koakuma lovely~radio (STARDOM Remix)|†渚の小悪魔ラヴリィ~レイディオ† (STARDOM Remix)]] || kors k || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - | ||
Line 224: | Line 238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ark]] || kors k || [[AC jb Qubell|jubeat Qubell]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Ark]] || kors k || [[AC jb Qubell|jubeat Qubell]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Welcome!!]] || kors k || [[AC jb clan|jubeat clan]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[In Your EyEs]] || kors k || [[AC jb festo|jubeat festo]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[In Your EyEs]] || kors k || [[AC jb festo|jubeat festo]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
Line 247: | Line 263: | ||
| [[Remain]] || ZERO+[[Jun Wakita|ZIBA]] || [[AC pnm 19|pop'n music 19 TUNE STREET]] || RUINOUS SPIRITUAL || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Remain]] || ZERO+[[Jun Wakita|ZIBA]] || [[AC pnm 19|pop'n music 19 TUNE STREET]] || RUINOUS SPIRITUAL || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Der Wald (kors k Remix)]] || [[ | | [[Der Wald (kors k Remix)]] || [[Kiyoshi Murai|エレハモニカ]] remixed by kors k || [[AC pnm 20|pop'n music 20 fantasia]] || DARK OPERA REMIX || - || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bleep Beep Bop]] || kors k || [[AC pnm SP|pop'n music Sunny Park]] || CHIPPIN'RAVE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Bleep Beep Bop]] || kors k || [[AC pnm SP|pop'n music Sunny Park]] || CHIPPIN'RAVE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
Line 254: | Line 270: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Innocence]] || ZERO+[[Jun Wakita|ZIBA]] || [[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Innocence]] || ZERO+[[Jun Wakita|ZIBA]] || [[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[home.(kors k Remix)]] || [[Sayaka Minami|秋]][[Emi Toujou|桜]]+[[Kiyoshi Murai|WORLD SEQUENCE]] remixed by kors k || [[AC pnm peace|pop'n music peace]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Juicy (kors k Lovers DJ Yoshitaka)|Juicy]] || kors k Lovers [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|DJ Yoshitaka]] || [[AC RB|REFLEC BEAT]] || - || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Juicy (kors k Lovers DJ Yoshitaka)|Juicy]] || kors k Lovers [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|DJ Yoshitaka]] || [[AC RB|REFLEC BEAT]] || - || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | ||
Line 300: | Line 318: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Virtual Sunrise]] || kors k || [[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Virtual Sunrise]] || kors k || [[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Believe In Yourself]] || kors k || [[CS SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS コナステ]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[New Game feat.Mayumi Morinaga]] || [[Ryutaro Nakahara|The]] [[Mayumi Morinaga|4th]] || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[New Game feat.Mayumi Morinaga]] || [[Ryutaro Nakahara|The]] [[Mayumi Morinaga|4th]] || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Erosion Mark]] || kors k REASM [[Osamu Migitera|Des-ROW]] || [[CS pnm rhythmin|ポップンリズミン]] || FALLIN APART CORE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Erosion Mark]] || kors k REASM [[Osamu Migitera|Des-ROW]] || [[CS pnm rhythmin|ポップンリズミン]] || FALLIN APART CORE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - |
edits