248
edits
TheSirius17 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
TheSirius17 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| Notecounts || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|571 || style="background:#eeee77;"|1135 || style="background:#FB607F;"|1520 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|559 || style="background:#eeee77;"|1089 || style="background:#FB607F;"|1498 | | Notecounts || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|571 || style="background:#eeee77;"|1135 || style="background:#FB607F;"|1520 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|559 || style="background:#eeee77;"|1089 || style="background:#FB607F;"|1498 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY AC || style="background:#00FF7F;"|1 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|10 || style="background:#FB607F;"|11 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|11 || style="background:#FB607F;"|12 | | IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY AC || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|10 || style="background:#FB607F;"|11 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|11 || style="background:#FB607F;"|12 | ||
|- | |||
| IIDX 13 DistorteD AC-Present || style="background:#00FF7F;"|1 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|10 || style="background:#FB607F;"|11 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|11 || style="background:#FB607F;"|12 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits