350,191
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
* uno | * uno | ||
* 臨界モスキー党 (member of, as ラフ助) | * 臨界モスキー党 (member of, as ラフ助) | ||
* RoughSkreamZ (member of, with | * RoughSkreamZ (member of, with [[NUE|NiAct]][[Ranmaru Sasaki|ivity]] and [[Katsuyori Nakata|DD"Nakata"Metal]]) | ||
* CANVAS | * CANVAS | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| [[LUV DRIVE]] || RoughSketch feat.[[Aika Takahashi|Aikapin]] || [[AC CANNON BALLERS|beatmania IIDX 25 CANNON BALLERS]] || POP CORE || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[LUV DRIVE]] || RoughSketch feat.[[Aika Takahashi|Aikapin]] || [[AC CANNON BALLERS|beatmania IIDX 25 CANNON BALLERS]] || POP CORE || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Carmina]] || CANVAS feat. Quimär || [[AC Rootage|beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage]] || SYMPHONIC TRANCECORE || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Carmina]] || CANVAS feat. [[NUE|Quimär]] || [[AC Rootage|beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage]] || SYMPHONIC TRANCECORE || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Won(*3*)Chu KissMe!]] || Remixed by BEMANI Sound Team "[[Toshiyuki Kakuta|L.E.D.]]" & IOSYS || [[AC Rootage|beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage]] || IIDX EDITION || - || ✓ || - | | [[Won(*3*)Chu KissMe!]] || Remixed by BEMANI Sound Team "[[Toshiyuki Kakuta|L.E.D.]]" & IOSYS || [[AC Rootage|beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage]] || IIDX EDITION || - || ✓ || - | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| [[Hanakanmuri feat.Aikapin|花冠 feat.Aikapin]] || RoughSkreamZ || [[AC Rootage|beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage]] || SOCA || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Hanakanmuri feat.Aikapin|花冠 feat.Aikapin]] || RoughSkreamZ || [[AC Rootage|beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage]] || SOCA || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Artist]] || CANVAS feat. Quimär || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || MYSTICAL HARD DANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Artist]] || CANVAS feat. [[NUE|Quimär]] || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || MYSTICAL HARD DANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[T-REX vs Velociraptor (In the Far east euphoria)]] || RoughSketch & [[TARACHINE]] || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || RAVECORE || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[T-REX vs Velociraptor (In the Far east euphoria)]] || RoughSketch & [[TARACHINE]] || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || RAVECORE || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| [[Ora Tokyo sa iguda|俺ら東京さ行ぐだ]] || Remixed by [[Hideo Suwa|すわひでお]] & uno(IOSYS) || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || IIDX EDITION || - || ✓ || - | | [[Ora Tokyo sa iguda|俺ら東京さ行ぐだ]] || Remixed by [[Hideo Suwa|すわひでお]] & uno(IOSYS) || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || IIDX EDITION || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[LOCUS OF THE TRAVEL]] || CANVAS feat. Quimär & BEMANI Sound Team "[[Toshiyuki Kakuta|L.E.D.-G]]" || [[AC BISTROVER|beatmania IIDX 28 BISTROVER]] || HAPPY BISTRO CORE || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[LOCUS OF THE TRAVEL]] || CANVAS feat. [[NUE|Quimär]] & BEMANI Sound Team "[[Toshiyuki Kakuta|L.E.D.-G]]" || [[AC BISTROVER|beatmania IIDX 28 BISTROVER]] || HAPPY BISTRO CORE || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Midnight Drive]] || [[Rapbit|らっぷびと]] Prod. by uno || [[AC BISTROVER|beatmania IIDX 28 BISTROVER]] || HIP HOP || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Midnight Drive]] || [[Rapbit|らっぷびと]] Prod. by uno || [[AC BISTROVER|beatmania IIDX 28 BISTROVER]] || HIP HOP || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| [[C-C-C-N-N-N]] || RoughSkreamZ feat. [[Aika Takahashi|Aikapin]] || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || ELECTRONICORE || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | | [[C-C-C-N-N-N]] || RoughSkreamZ feat. [[Aika Takahashi|Aikapin]] || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || ELECTRONICORE || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Peaktime Booster]] || [[Rapbit|らっぷびと]] Prod. by RoughSketch & NUE || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || RAPCORE || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Peaktime Booster]] || [[Rapbit|らっぷびと]] Prod. by RoughSketch & [[NUE]] || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || RAPCORE || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Red Soul]] || RoughSketch || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || HARDCORE || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Red Soul]] || RoughSketch || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || HARDCORE || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CHASE CHASE JOKERS no uta (oni style remix)|チェイスチェイスジョーカーズのうた (オニスタイルリミックス)]] || [[Chiyoko|ちよこ]] & [[Ruru Ichinose|一ノ瀬 月琉]] Prod. by RoughSketch & NUE || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || ウラシュダイカ || - || ✓ || - | | [[CHASE CHASE JOKERS no uta (oni style remix)|チェイスチェイスジョーカーズのうた (オニスタイルリミックス)]] || [[Chiyoko|ちよこ]] & [[Ruru Ichinose|一ノ瀬 月琉]] Prod. by RoughSketch & [[NUE]] || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || ウラシュダイカ || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kamippoina|神っぽいな]] || Remixed by uno(IOSYS) & NUE feat. [[Chiyoko]] || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || IIDX EDITION || - || ✓ || - | | [[Kamippoina|神っぽいな]] || Remixed by uno(IOSYS) & [[NUE]] feat. [[Chiyoko]] || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || IIDX EDITION || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Out of Control]] || CANVAS feat. [[NUE|Quimär]] || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || FREEFORM ARTCORE || ✓ || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Red Determination]] || RoughSketch || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || HARDCORE || ✓ || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stereo Beasts]] || [[Masakazu Kageyama|MK]] & RoughSketch || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || HARD TECHNO/DOWNTEMPO || ✓ || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tripping Jumping]] || [[Aika Takahashi|Aikapin]] Prod. by uno & [[NUE|NiAct]][[Ranmaru Sasaki|ivity]] || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || FUNKY BREAKS || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Neoki yashi no ki|寝起きヤシの木]] || Remixed by uno(IOSYS) feat. [[Chiyoko]] || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || IIDX EDITION || - || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Saikyou produce! Mezase etop idol|最強プロデュース!めざせ干支ップ☆アイドル]] || ウサたん(CV:相坂優歌)、ウマたん(CV:小澤亜李)、キーたん(CV:戸田めぐみ)、イヌたん(CV:本多真梨子) || [[AC BST|BeatStream]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Saikyou produce! Mezase etop idol|最強プロデュース!めざせ干支ップ☆アイドル]] || ウサたん(CV:相坂優歌)、ウマたん(CV:小澤亜李)、キーたん(CV:戸田めぐみ)、イヌたん(CV:本多真梨子) || [[AC BST|BeatStream]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
Line 127: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Onegai disco music|オネガイ・ディスコ・ミュージック]] || [[Kanako Watanabe|星野奏子]] Prod by.uno || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ? | | [[Onegai disco music|オネガイ・ディスコ・ミュージック]] || [[Kanako Watanabe|星野奏子]] Prod by.uno || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ? | ||
|- | |||
| [[Todoroke! Koi no beanball!! (STARDOM Remix)|轟け!恋のビーンボール!! (STARDOM Remix)]] || RoughSketch Vs. BEMANI Sound Team "[[Toshiyuki Kakuta|L.E.D.-G]]" || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || - || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sacrifice for Justice]] || RoughSketch || [[AC jb prop|jubeat prop]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Sacrifice for Justice]] || RoughSketch || [[AC jb prop|jubeat prop]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
Line 139: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rapunzel (RoughSketch)|ラプンツェル]] || RoughSketch || [[AC jb festo|jubeat festo]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Rapunzel (RoughSketch)|ラプンツェル]] || RoughSketch || [[AC jb festo|jubeat festo]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Thanatos|Thanatøs]] || RoughSketch || [[AC jb beyond the Ave.|jubeat beyond the Ave.]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alice In Voodooland]] || RoughSketch feat.[[Aika Takahashi|Aikapin]] || [[CS jb plus|jubeat plus]] / [[CS RB plus|REFLEC BEAT plus]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Alice In Voodooland]] || RoughSketch feat.[[Aika Takahashi|Aikapin]] || [[CS jb plus|jubeat plus]] / [[CS RB plus|REFLEC BEAT plus]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | ||
Line 158: | Line 172: | ||
| [[Halloween Is Chaos]] || RoughSketch feat.北小路ヒスイ || [[CS jb 2021|jubeat (2021)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Halloween Is Chaos]] || RoughSketch feat.北小路ヒスイ || [[CS jb 2021|jubeat (2021)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Poem]] || RoughSketch & CANVAS feat. Quimär || [[CS jb 2021|jubeat (2021)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Poem]] || RoughSketch & CANVAS feat. [[NUE|Quimär]] || [[CS jb 2021|jubeat (2021)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taiyou no shizuku|太陽の滴]] || CANVAS feat. Quimär || [[CS jb 2021|jubeat (2021)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Taiyou no shizuku|太陽の滴]] || CANVAS feat. [[NUE|Quimär]] || [[CS jb 2021|jubeat (2021)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taiyoukei donuts ka keikaku|√太陽系◎ドーナツ化計画∞∀∞]] || uno feat.[[Chiyoko|ちよこ]](IOSYS) || [[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Taiyoukei donuts ka keikaku|√太陽系◎ドーナツ化計画∞∀∞]] || uno feat.[[Chiyoko|ちよこ]](IOSYS) || [[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
Line 206: | Line 220: | ||
| [[Shuwa spa daisakusen (kashiore! gu niang remix)|しゅわスパ大作戦☆ (カシオれ!くーにゃんリミックス)]] || uno(IOSYS) feat.[[Karin Fujisaki|miko]] || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[Shuwa spa daisakusen (kashiore! gu niang remix)|しゅわスパ大作戦☆ (カシオれ!くーにゃんリミックス)]] || uno(IOSYS) feat.[[Karin Fujisaki|miko]] || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cross Fire]] || [[Hommarju]] vs RoughSketch || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || | | [[Cross Fire]] || [[Hommarju]] vs RoughSketch || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || CROSSOVER || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SpeedyCats|#SpeedyCats]] || RoughSketch a.k.a. uno(IOSYS) || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[SpeedyCats|#SpeedyCats]] || RoughSketch a.k.a. uno(IOSYS) || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
Line 214: | Line 228: | ||
| [[Ghost Family Living In Graveyard]] || RoughSketch || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Ghost Family Living In Graveyard]] || RoughSketch || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MAYHEM]] || RoughSketch x CANVAS feat. Quimär || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[MAYHEM]] || RoughSketch x CANVAS feat. [[NUE|Quimär]] || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PARTY TIME!]] || RoughSketch & [[Hommarju]] || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[PARTY TIME!]] || RoughSketch & [[Hommarju]] || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
Line 220: | Line 234: | ||
| [[777 (RoughSketch (Notebook Records))|777]] || RoughSketch (Notebook Records) || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[777 (RoughSketch (Notebook Records))|777]] || RoughSketch (Notebook Records) || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[All for One]] || CANVAS feat. Quimär || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[All for One]] || CANVAS feat. [[NUE|Quimär]] || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Glory of Fighters]] || RoughSkreamZ || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Glory of Fighters]] || RoughSkreamZ || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grandeur]] || CANVAS x RoughSketch feat. Quimär || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Grandeur]] || CANVAS x RoughSketch feat. [[NUE|Quimär]] || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Metagame Matador]] || RoughSketch vs [[MAD CHILD]] || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Metagame Matador]] || RoughSketch vs [[MAD CHILD]] || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Undead Raving Scare]] || RoughSkreamZ || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ijigen no kodoku~kanata no kimi e~|異次元の孤独~カナタノキミヘ~]] || RoughSkreamZ feat. [[Sennzai]] || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Nameless]] || RoughSketch || [[AC NST Op.2|ノスタルジア Op.2]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[The Nameless]] || RoughSketch || [[AC NST Op.2|ノスタルジア Op.2]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
Line 293: | Line 311: | ||
=== Singles === | === Singles === | ||
* 804 (2021) | * 804 (2021) | ||
* Shall we dance hardcore? (2023, with [[Itsuki Natsume]]) | |||
[[Category:BEMANI Artists|Uno, Shohei]] | [[Category:BEMANI Artists|Uno, Shohei]] |