349,945
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Red Determination]] || RoughSketch || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || HARDCORE || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Red Determination]] || RoughSketch || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || HARDCORE || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stereo Beasts]] || [[Masakazu Kageyama|MK]] & RoughSketch || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || HARD TECHNO/DOWNTEMPO || ✓ || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tripping Jumping]] || [[Aika Takahashi|Aikapin]] Prod. by uno & [[NUE|NiAct]][[Ranmaru Sasaki|ivity]] || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || FUNKY BREAKS || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Tripping Jumping]] || [[Aika Takahashi|Aikapin]] Prod. by uno & [[NUE|NiAct]][[Ranmaru Sasaki|ivity]] || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || FUNKY BREAKS || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | ||
Line 218: | Line 220: | ||
| [[Shuwa spa daisakusen (kashiore! gu niang remix)|しゅわスパ大作戦☆ (カシオれ!くーにゃんリミックス)]] || uno(IOSYS) feat.[[Karin Fujisaki|miko]] || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[Shuwa spa daisakusen (kashiore! gu niang remix)|しゅわスパ大作戦☆ (カシオれ!くーにゃんリミックス)]] || uno(IOSYS) feat.[[Karin Fujisaki|miko]] || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cross Fire]] || [[Hommarju]] vs RoughSketch || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || | | [[Cross Fire]] || [[Hommarju]] vs RoughSketch || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || CROSSOVER || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SpeedyCats|#SpeedyCats]] || RoughSketch a.k.a. uno(IOSYS) || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[SpeedyCats|#SpeedyCats]] || RoughSketch a.k.a. uno(IOSYS) || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
Line 241: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Undead Raving Scare]] || RoughSkreamZ || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Undead Raving Scare]] || RoughSkreamZ || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ijigen no kodoku ~kanata no kimi e~|異次元の孤独~カナタノキミヘ~]] || RoughSkreamZ feat. [[Sennzai]] || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Nameless]] || RoughSketch || [[AC NST Op.2|ノスタルジア Op.2]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[The Nameless]] || RoughSketch || [[AC NST Op.2|ノスタルジア Op.2]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - |