341,858
edits
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- style="background:#BDBDBD;" | |- style="background:#BDBDBD;" | ||
| [[The Least 100sec]] || [[Hirofumi Sasaki|佐々木博史]] || 10/22/2013 || 10/29/2013 | | [[The Least 100sec]] || [[Hirofumi Sasaki|佐々木博史]] || 10/22/2013 || 10/29/2013 | ||
|- style="background:#BDBDBD;" | |||
| [[SA-DA-ME]] || [[Tatsuya Furukawa|good-cool]] feat. [[Hideo Suwa|すわひでお]] || 10/23/2013 || 10/30/2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="4"|Free Songs | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="4"|Free Songs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taratta Dance|タラッタダンス]] || [[Kumako Morino|森野くま子]] || 10/24/2013 || 10/31/2013 | | [[Taratta Dance|タラッタダンス]] || [[Kumako Morino|森野くま子]] || 10/24/2013 || 10/31/2013 | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FIREBALL]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein|Sweet little 30's]] || 10/29/2013 || 11/05/2013 | | [[FIREBALL]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein|Sweet little 30's]] || 10/29/2013 || 11/05/2013 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tamayura|たまゆら]] || [[Hirofumi Sasaki|佐々木博史]] || 10/30/2013 || 11/06/2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||