339,134
edits
Activediver (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
| [[LOUDER ROLLING THUNDER]] || BEMANI Sound Team "[[Shunsuke Sato|Dustup]] Vs. L.E.D.-G" || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || MASSIVE MIXTURE || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[LOUDER ROLLING THUNDER]] || BEMANI Sound Team "[[Shunsuke Sato|Dustup]] Vs. L.E.D.-G" || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || MASSIVE MIXTURE || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[mathematical good-bye]] || [[ayu|三代目]] [[Takayuki Ishikawa|ADULTIC TEACHERS]] feat. BEMANI Sound Team "スコーピオン志村" || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] / [[AC DDR A3|DanceDanceRevolution A3]] / [[AC pnm UniLab|pop'n music UniLab]] || ハードコア || - || | | [[mathematical good-bye]] || [[ayu|三代目]] [[Takayuki Ishikawa|ADULTIC TEACHERS]] feat. BEMANI Sound Team "スコーピオン志村" || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] / [[AC DDR A3|DanceDanceRevolution A3]] / [[AC pnm UniLab|pop'n music UniLab]] || ハードコア || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Renai=seido x ninshikiryoku|恋愛=精度×認識力]] || [[ | | [[Renai=seido x ninshikiryoku|恋愛=精度×認識力]] || [[Rish|立秋]] vs. BEMANI Sound Team "L.E.D.-G" feat.[[Choko|ちょこ]]&[[Nanahira|ななひら]] || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] / [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || HARDCORE×ソフラン×変拍子×萌え || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shounan lonely MIDNIGHT RAIN|湘南ロンリーMIDNIGHT RAIN]] || [[Nana Takahashi]] & BEMANI Sound Team "T.Kakuta" || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || 歌謡ニューウェーブ || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Shounan lonely MIDNIGHT RAIN|湘南ロンリーMIDNIGHT RAIN]] || [[Nana Takahashi]] & BEMANI Sound Team "T.Kakuta" || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || 歌謡ニューウェーブ || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[CADENZA]] || [[lapix]] ∞ BEMANI Sound Team "L.E.D." || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || PSYCHEDELIC TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[JUSTICE/GUILTY feat. Nana Takahashi & 709sec.]] || BEMANI Sound Team "L.E.D." || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || ROCKIN' DRUM & BASS || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[JUSTICE/GUILTY feat. Nana Takahashi & 709sec.]] || BEMANI Sound Team "L.E.D." || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || ROCKIN' DRUM & BASS || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
Line 354: | Line 356: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[GLOW DOMINATE THE DARKNESS]] || [[SOUND HOLIC]] Vs. BEMANI Sound Team "T.Kakuta" feat. [[Nana Takahashi]] || [[AC GD FUZZ-UP|GITADORA FUZZ-UP]] || - || ✓ || - || - | | [[GLOW DOMINATE THE DARKNESS]] || [[SOUND HOLIC]] Vs. BEMANI Sound Team "T.Kakuta" feat. [[Nana Takahashi]] || [[AC GD FUZZ-UP|GITADORA FUZZ-UP]] || - || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kiseki no DESTINATION feat. HaNaTan|輝石のDESTINATION feat. 花たん]] || [[SOUND HOLIC]] Vs. BEMANI Sound Team "T.Kakuta" || [[AC GD GALAXY WAVE|GITADORA GALAXY WAVE]] || - || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[coming true]] || [[M-Project|GUHROOVY]] Vs. L.E.D || [[AC jb ripples|jubeat ripples]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[coming true]] || [[M-Project|GUHROOVY]] Vs. L.E.D || [[AC jb ripples|jubeat ripples]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - |