338,710
edits
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Midnight WAR|ミッドナイト☆WAR]] || いちか || ([[Ichika no BEMANI touhyou senbatsusen 2019|いちかのBEMANI投票選抜戦2019]]) || BEMANIZED ROCKCORE || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Midnight WAR|ミッドナイト☆WAR]] || いちか || ([[Ichika no BEMANI touhyou senbatsusen 2019|いちかのBEMANI投票選抜戦2019]]) || BEMANIZED ROCKCORE || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[VOLAQUAS]] || BEMANI Sound Team "DJ TOTTO VS 兎々" || ([[Ichika no gochamaze Mix UP!|いちかのごちゃまぜMix UP!]]) || ? || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||