338,989
edits
(Created page with "= AFTER A HARD DAY = == Song Information == Artist: Brad Holmes<br> Composition/Arrangement/Guitar/Bass & Drum Programming: Mutsuhiko Izumi<br> Lyrics: HEAVEN<br> Voc...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GF/DM V→V2 || style="background:#92dd44;"|21 || style="background:#eeee77;"|42 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|76 || style="background:#92dd44;"|27 || style="background:#eeee77;"|51 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|58 || style="background:#92dd44;"|37 || style="background:#eeee77;"|54 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|28 || style="background:#eeee77;"|51 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|60 | | GF/DM V→V2 || style="background:#92dd44;"|21 || style="background:#eeee77;"|42 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|76 || style="background:#92dd44;"|27 || style="background:#eeee77;"|51 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|58 || style="background:#92dd44;"|37 || style="background:#eeee77;"|54 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|28 || style="background:#eeee77;"|51 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|60 | ||
|- | |||
| GF/DM V3→V8 || style="background:#92dd44;"|21 || style="background:#eeee77;"|42 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|76 || style="background:#92dd44;"|27 || style="background:#eeee77;"|51 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|↑63 || style="background:#92dd44;"|37 || style="background:#eeee77;"|54 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|28 || style="background:#eeee77;"|51 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|↑65 | |||
|- | |||
| GF/DM V CS || style="background:#92dd44;"|21 || style="background:#eeee77;"|42 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|76 || style="background:#92dd44;"|27 || style="background:#eeee77;"|51 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|58 || style="background:#92dd44;"|37 || style="background:#eeee77;"|54 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|28 || style="background:#eeee77;"|51 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|60 | |||
|} | |} | ||