13,854
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spanish Snowy Dance]] || [[AC DDR 2013|DanceDanceRevolution (2013)]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|15→16 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|17→18 | | [[Spanish Snowy Dance]] || [[AC DDR 2013|DanceDanceRevolution (2013)]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|15→16 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|17→18 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nagisa no koakuma lovely~radio|†渚の小悪魔ラヴリィ~レイディオ†]] || [[AC DDR 2013|DanceDanceRevolution (2013)]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|15→16 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Electronic or Treat!]] || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|14→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | [[Electronic or Treat!]] || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|14→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
Line 120: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vanquish The Ghost]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|15→16 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | [[Vanquish The Ghost]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|15→16 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shunpuu blowing wind|春風ブローインウインド]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|14→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits