13,854
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
{{DDR Song|[[Procyon]]|[[Yosuke Hatakeyama|矢鴇ツカサ]]|160|2|6|11|15|-|?|?|?|-}} | {{DDR Song|[[Procyon]]|[[Yosuke Hatakeyama|矢鴇ツカサ]]|160|2|6|11|15|-|?|?|?|-}} | ||
{{DDR Song|[[Seta Para Cima|Seta Para Cima↑↑]]|BEMANI Sound Team "[[Yuichi Asami|U1 overground]]"|140|3|5|10|13|-|?|?|?|-}} | {{DDR Song|[[Seta Para Cima|Seta Para Cima↑↑]]|BEMANI Sound Team "[[Yuichi Asami|U1 overground]]"|140|3|5|10|13|-|?|?|?|-}} | ||
{{DDR Song|[[Starry Sky]]|[[DJ Genki]] feat. [[Mayumi Morinaga]]| | {{DDR Song|[[Starry Sky]]|[[Genki Hikota|DJ Genki]] feat. [[Mayumi Morinaga]]|?|?|?|9|12|-|?|?|?|-}} | ||
{{DDR Song|[[This Beat Is.....]]|[[Shoichiro Hirata]]|128|1|4|7|11|-|?|?|?|-}} | {{DDR Song|[[This Beat Is.....]]|[[Shoichiro Hirata]]|128|1|4|7|11|-|?|?|?|-}} | ||
{{DDR Song|[[Waiting]]|[[Hiroyoshi Kato|nc ft.NRG Factory]]|180|3|6|10|13|-|?|?|?|-}} | {{DDR Song|[[Waiting]]|[[Hiroyoshi Kato|nc ft.NRG Factory]]|180|3|6|10|13|-|?|?|?|-}} | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[Electronic or Treat!]] || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|14→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | [[Electronic or Treat!]] || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|14→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Emera]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|16→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | [[MAX.(period)]] || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|13→14 || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[CHOCOLATE PHILOSOPHY]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|10→9 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Electric Dance System Music]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|13→14 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Emera]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|16→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|17→18 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eternal Summer]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|12→13 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[First Time]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|17→18 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|17→18 | | [[First Time]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|17→18 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|17→18 | ||
|- | |||
| [[More One Night]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|11→10 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prey]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|14→15 || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | [[Prey]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|14→15 || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[RISING FIRE HAWK]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|14→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | [[RISING FIRE HAWK]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|14→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Triple Counter]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|16→17 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vanquish The Ghost]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|15→16 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | [[Vanquish The Ghost]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|15→16 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wake Me Up]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|13→12 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buraikku jikorizer|無頼ック自己ライザー]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|12→13 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Houkago stride|放課後ストライド]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|14→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Iro wa nioedo chirinuru wo|色は匂へど散りぬるを]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|12→11 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shunpuu blowing wind|春風ブローインウインド]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|14→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | [[Shunpuu blowing wind|春風ブローインウインド]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|14→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Youkoso Japari Park e|ようこそジャパリパークへ]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|13→14 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits