2,031
edits
No edit summary |
PolarManne (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The History of the Future]] || BEMANI Sound Team "U1×[[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]]" || [[AC DDR A20|DanceDanceRevolution A20]] || - || ✓ || ? || - | | [[The History of the Future]] || BEMANI Sound Team "U1×[[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]]" || [[AC DDR A20|DanceDanceRevolution A20]] || - || ✓ || ? || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[EGOISM 110]] || BEMANI Sound Team "U1 Ground-Speed" || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Norepinephrine|ノルエピネフリン]] || BEMANI Sound Team "U1 overground" || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Norepinephrine|ノルエピネフリン]] || BEMANI Sound Team "U1 overground" || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - |
edits