DAIHEI: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Killing my Heart]] || Nine Universe || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || ? || ? || ✓ | | [[Killing my Heart]] || Nine Universe || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || ? || ? || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Koi no melody|恋のメロディー]] || [[Sara Murayama|SARAH]] || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raimei|雷鳴]] || [[Sara Murayama|SARAH]](from Nine Universe) feat. 桿子 Drumstick || [[AC GD NEX+AGE|GITADORA NEX+AGE]] || - || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[Raimei|雷鳴]] || [[Sara Murayama|SARAH]](from Nine Universe) feat. 桿子 Drumstick || [[AC GD NEX+AGE|GITADORA NEX+AGE]] || - || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ || - |
Revision as of 20:04, 16 July 2020
DAIHEI
Artist Information
- Name: Unknown
- Twitter: https://twitter.com/daiheinet
Profile
DAIHEI is a commissioned artist who has contributed to the GuitarFreaks & DrumMania series since GuitarFreaksXG & DrumManiaXG. He has performed as a guitarist and bassist on a handful of Japanese rock bands, including MISSILE and FOTP.
DAIHEI is also one of the founder members of MUSIC FOR MUSIC Inc.'s FORSTA recording studio.
Trivia
None.
Aliases
- DAIHEI
- Nine Universe (member of)
BEMANI Songs
Song | Artist | Game | Genre | Composition | Arrangement | Lyrics | Vocals | Guitar | Bass | Programming |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
太陽の花 | DAIHEI | GuitarFreaksXG & DrumManiaXG | - | ✓ | ✓ | - | - | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
イバラノミチ | DAIHEI | GuitarFreaksXG2 & DrumManiaXG2 Groove to Live | - | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
GO READY | DAIHEI | GITADORA Tri-Boost | - | ✓ | ✓ | - | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
Pretty Trying | pw.a | GITADORA Tri-Boost | - | - | ✓ | - | - | ✓ | - | - |
Beyond the light | DAIHEI | GITADORA Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE | - | ✓ | ✓ | - | - | - | - | ✓ |
Blaze line | mitsuhiro | GITADORA Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE | - | - | ✓ | - | - | - | ✓ | ✓ |
Dreamer's High | DAIHEI | GITADORA Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE | - | ✓ | ✓ | - | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
Exclamation | mitsuhiro | GITADORA Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ | - |
Fly to Sky | DAIHEI | GITADORA Matixx | - | ✓ | ✓ | - | - | - | - | ✓ |
Life goes on | DAIHEI | GITADORA Matixx | - | ✓ | ✓ | - | - | - | - | ✓ |
Next FUTURE | SARAH | GITADORA Matixx | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ? | ✓ |
ONE DAY | SARAH | GITADORA Matixx | - | ✓ | ? | ? | - | ? | ? | ? |
Killing my Heart | Nine Universe | GITADORA EXCHAIN | - | ✓ | ✓ | - | - | ? | ? | ✓ |
恋のメロディー | SARAH | GITADORA EXCHAIN | - | - | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
雷鳴 | SARAH(from Nine Universe) feat. 桿子 Drumstick | GITADORA NEX+AGE | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✓ | - |
External Link
- This article is a stub. You can help complete this page by filling in missing information and/or by correcting any errors.