DAIHEI: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ONE DAY]] || [[Sara Murayama|SARAH]] || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | | [[ONE DAY]] || [[Sara Murayama|SARAH]] || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[DANCE of the VAMPIRE]] || [[mitsuhiro]] || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Killing my Heart]] || Nine Universe || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || ? | | [[Killing my Heart]] || Nine Universe || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || ? |
Revision as of 02:16, 24 July 2020
DAIHEI
Artist Information
- Name: Unknown
- Twitter: https://twitter.com/daiheinet
Profile
DAIHEI is a commissioned artist who has contributed to the GuitarFreaks & DrumMania series since GuitarFreaksXG & DrumManiaXG. He has performed as a guitarist and bassist on a handful of Japanese rock bands, including MISSILE and FOTP.
DAIHEI is also one of the founder members of MUSIC FOR MUSIC Inc.'s FORSTA recording studio.
Trivia
None.
Aliases
- DAIHEI
- Nine Universe (member of)
BEMANI Songs
External Link
- This article is a stub. You can help complete this page by filling in missing information and/or by correcting any errors.