Template:SPARK FESTIVAL 2021: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:#fe0082; color:white;" | '''SUNSET DAY''' | | align="center" style="background:#fe0082; color:white;" | '''SUNSET DAY''' | ||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center"| [[Orange Lullaby]] - [[Ideal Sunset]] | | style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center"| [[Orange Lullaby]] - [[Ideal Sunset]] - [[Flow (NUU$HI)|Flow]] - [[Anxiety]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:#fef962; color:black;" | '''ONE MORE EXTRA STAGE''' | | align="center" style="background:#fef962; color:black;" | '''ONE MORE EXTRA STAGE''' | ||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center"| | | style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center"| [[Let Me See Your Dance]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#c9ba53; color:white;" | '''AFTER PARTY''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center"| [[Trash (Candy House)|Trash]] - [[Ue ue shita shita hidari migi hidari migi BA|↑↑↓↓←→←→BA]] - [[GRADIUS REMIX(UUDDLRLRBA Ver.)|GRADIUS REMIX(↑↑↓↓←→←→BA Ver.)]] - [[You Take My Soul]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:black; color:gold;" | '''ONE MORE EXTRA STAGE''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center"| [[The GameHacker (Sampled Crazy Shuffle)]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 01:00, 21 February 2022
SPARK FESTIVAL 2021 | |
---|---|
RISING DAY | 7 to Smoke - New Solution - 8347 - Do It! |
SUNSET DAY | Orange Lullaby - Ideal Sunset - Flow - Anxiety |
ONE MORE EXTRA STAGE | Let Me See Your Dance |
AFTER PARTY | Trash - ↑↑↓↓←→←→BA - GRADIUS REMIX(↑↑↓↓←→←→BA Ver.) - You Take My Soul |
ONE MORE EXTRA STAGE | The GameHacker (Sampled Crazy Shuffle) |