Yasuhiro Taguchi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| [[LUVxREVO|LUV×REVO]] || [[Kanako Hoshino|星野奏子]]とTAG それと[[Daichi Watanabe|PON]] || [[PnM AC SP|pop'n music Sunny Park]] || DIVA POP || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[LUVxREVO|LUV×REVO]] || [[Kanako Hoshino|星野奏子]]とTAG それと[[Daichi Watanabe|PON]] || [[PnM AC SP|pop'n music Sunny Park]] || DIVA POP || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shunpuu blowing wind|春風ブローインウィンド]] || TAG || [[PnM AC Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]] || | | [[Metamorphose]] || CAPACITY GATE || [[PnM AC Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shunpuu blowing wind|春風ブローインウィンド]] || TAG || [[PnM AC Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Diamond Dust]] || TAG || [[REFLEC BEAT]] || REFLECTIVE TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Diamond Dust]] || TAG || [[REFLEC BEAT]] || REFLECTIVE TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - |