Yasuhiro Taguchi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PUNISHER]] || TAG×[[Daichi Watanabe|PON]] || ([[Nettou! BEMANI Stadium|熱闘!BEMANIスタジアム]]) || VARIANT RAVE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[PUNISHER]] || TAG×[[Daichi Watanabe|PON]] || ([[Nettou! BEMANI Stadium|熱闘!BEMANIスタジアム]]) || VARIANT RAVE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[KHAMEN BREAK]] || [[Hidenori Kotera|く]][[Mutsuhiko Izumi|ふ]][[Yoshihiro Tagawa|お]][[Jun Wakita|ー]] || ([[Hakken! Yomigaetta BEMANI iseki|発見!よみがえったBEMANI遺跡]]) || PROGRESSIVE GOSPEL || ✓ || ✓ || ? || ✓ | |||
|} | |} | ||