Beatmania IIDX 5th style Difficulty Changes List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) (4th style done!) |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| [[Hitch Hiker2]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|4→5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6→7 | | [[Hitch Hiker2]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|4→5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6→7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[INFINITE PRAYER]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|4→5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5→7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[JIVE INTO THE NIGHT]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|6→7 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5→4 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6→7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[KAMIKAZE]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|6→7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[LOVE WILL...]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3→4 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4→6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[LUV TO ME (UCCHIE'S EDITION)]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|6→7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Mr.T. (take me higher)]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3→4 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4→5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Nasty!]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3→5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5→7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[NORTH]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|4→5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5→7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Nothing Ain't Stoppin' Us]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2→1 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3→2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[R10K|R壱萬]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5→4 || style="background:#eeee77;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[sanctus]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|5→4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[starmine]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|6→7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[SWEET LAB]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3→6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5→7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Under Construction]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|5→6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vienna]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3→4 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5→6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== beatmania IIDX 5th style ([[CS 4th style|beatmania IIDX 4th style CS]]) == | == beatmania IIDX 5th style ([[CS 4th style|beatmania IIDX 4th style CS]]) == |