AC jb prop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Honoo no Diargos|炎のDiargos]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi]] || 230 || style="background:#92dd44;"|4 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|9 | | [[Honoo no Diargos|炎のDiargos]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi]] || 230 || style="background:#92dd44;"|4 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|9 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Niflheimr]] || [[Tatsuya Iyama|Qrispy Joybox]] || 186 || style="background:#92dd44;"|? || style="background:#eeee77;"|? || style="background:#ee3fff;"|10 | |||
|} | |} | ||