Asaki: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tsumari...G blues!|つまり・・・Gブルース!]] || [[Ryo Matsui|millll]] || [[AC GITADORA Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE|GITADORA Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ || - || - | | [[Tsumari...G blues!|つまり・・・Gブルース!]] || [[Ryo Matsui|millll]] || [[AC GITADORA Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE|GITADORA Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Matenrou no tokuiten~Anti;HERO|摩天楼ノ特異点∼Anti;HERO]] || [[Mayumi Morinaga|純情ディスコード]] || [[AC GITADORA Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lead Me]] || SHOGO || [[AC jb ripples APPEND|jubeat ripples APPEND]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Lead Me]] || SHOGO || [[AC jb ripples APPEND|jubeat ripples APPEND]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - |