Hiroshi Takeyasu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[what i want (EURO MIX)]] || T.R.S || [[PnM_AC_2|pop'n music 2]] || EURO QUEEN || - || ✓ | | [[what i want (EURO MIX)]] || T.R.S || [[PnM_AC_2|pop'n music 2]] || EURO QUEEN || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hikari no kisetsu|光の季節]] || [[Masakazu Takeda|ANNA]] || [[PnM AC 2|pop'n music 2]] || MELLOW || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Oedo hanafubuki|お江戸花吹雪]] || 高田香里 || [[PnM_AC_2|pop'n music 2]] || ENKA || ✓ || - | | [[Oedo hanafubuki|お江戸花吹雪]] || 高田香里 || [[PnM_AC_2|pop'n music 2]] || ENKA || ✓ || - |